Alle Spieler

  • Germany
  • Austria
  • Argentina
  • Benin (NEW)
  • Belarus (NEW)
  • Belgium
  • Brazil
  • Bulgaria
  • Canada
  • China
  • Czech Republic
  • Denmark
  • Finland
  • France
  • Hungary
  • India
  • Iran
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • Korea (South) (NEW)
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Luxembourg
  • Netherlands
  • Peru
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Romania
  • Russian Federation
  • Serbia
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • South Africa
  • Spain
  • Switzerland
  • Taiwan (NEW)
  • Turkey
  • United Kingdom
  • Ukraine (NEW)
  • Uruguay (NEW)
  • United States of America

Men

Jamal ALLALOU (DEU)
Ingo AUFDERHEIDE (DEU)
Minyoung BAI
Frank BRAUNS (DEU)
Matze BOOS (DEU)
Björn BROSE (DEU)
Matthias BUDER (DEU)
Mario CHRIST (DEU)
Christian DEUTINGER (DEU)
Alexander DI BELLO (DEU)
Felix DROESE (DEU)
Matthias EBENAU (DEU)
Thomas HAAS (DEU)
Yannik HANSEN (DEU)
Oke HARMS (DEU)
Jörg HARMS (DEU)
Ruben HEINRICH (DEU)
Björn HOFFMANN (DEU)
Maximilian HOYER (DEU)
Torsten GRÜNKORN(DEU)
Johannes IBOLD (DEU)
Thomas KROLL (DEU)
Longlong KRUTWIG (DEU)
Björn KRUTZKI
Jonas LANGER
Christopher MARKS (DEU)
Semin MENSAH (DEU)
Finn MEYER (DEU)
Marius MEYERHEMME (DEU)
Peer NITZSCHE (DEU)
Miguel SCHEPANSKY (DEU)
Oliver SCHLANCKE (DEU)
Klaus SEBOLD (DEU)
Marlin SIELFELD (DEU)
Daniel SORGER (DEU)
Jan SORGENFREI (DEU)
André STOCKMANNS (DEU)
Knuth STRECKER (DEU)
Benjamin STRUTH (DEU)
Steffen STUMPF (DEU)
Marvin VELASCO (DEU)
Johannes WAHLE (DEU)
Niklaas WESTERMANN (DEU)
Julian WORTMANN (DEU)

Women

Lilly ANDRES (DEU)
Ulrike ALTHOFF (DEU)
Jessica BECHTEL (DEU)
Sabine BROSE (DEU)
Irma DEL GROSSO (DEU)
Katja DWENGER (DEU)
Marina ELLSSEL (DEU)
Solveig ELLWANGER (DEU)
Sarahkristin HEHNER (DEU)
Noémie HEINZ (DEU)
Susanne HERSCHUNG (DEU)
Sandra HERRMANN (DEU)
Susanne HOLOCHER (DEU)
Jennifer JÄGER (DEU)
Susanne KÄCKEL (DEU)
Michaela KLASS (DEU)
Piasusanne MERBACH (DEU)
Nele NEUMANN (DEU)
Maria PADER (DEU)
Kerrin PAIROTT (DEU)
Maura PORRMANN (DEU)
Sandra RANFF (DEU)
Christina REDECKER (DEU)
Mia REIMER (DEU)
Nina RUTHE (DEU)
Stefanie SCHMID (DEU)
Nina SCHÜTZ (DEU)
Nele STIBANI (DEU)
Liubov SYDORCHUK (DEU)
Thuyvan TRUONG (DEU)
Katharina VIERK (DEU)
Julia VOECKS (DEU)
Caroline VOGLER (DEU)
Bianca WEGENER (DEU)
Viviane WIDJAJA (DEU)

Junior

Marvin GROSSKINSKY (DEU)
Raphael HAMPEL (DEU)
Yannic HARTMANN (DEU)
Larissa KILIAN (DEU)
Maurice KLASS (DEU)
Leonie LINKE (DEU)
Marvin POHL (DEU)
Constantin RUBEL (DEU)
Dominik SCHMITZ (DEU)
Robin SCHWINN (DEU)
Kevin SCHULZ (DEU)
Paul SOCHIERA (DEU)
Marc STOFFEL (DEU)
Maurice VELASCO (DEU)
Marvin VELASCO (DEU)
Nico WOHLGEMUTH (DEU)
Yannik WOHLTORF (DEU)
Steffen ZIPFEL (DEU)

Senior

Hayman AZAB (DEU)
Bernd BAARS (DEU)
Hajo BENIDT (DEU)
Karlheinz BERGMANN (DEU)
Herbert BÖLT (DEU)
Holger BREIDOHR (DEU)
Claus CORNELIUS (DEU)
Josef CORNELIUS (DEU)
Roberto DIERCKS (DEU)
Uwe DITTMAR (DEU)
Kai EGGERSTEDT (DEU)
Detlef FREITAG (DEU)
Frank GEORG (DEU)
Paul Harald GIESEN (DEU)
Heinz KIESSLING (DEU)
Siegfried MANNS (DEU)
Frank MURER (DEU)
Heinrich NAGEL (DEU)
Alexander PASCHIN (DEU)
Thorsten PETERSEN (DEU)
Uwe PLASPOHL (DEU)
Manfred REDEL (DEU)
Frank REINERMANN (DEU)
Martin SCHIRMER (DEU)
Jörg SIMON (DEU)
Andreas STAMM (DEU)
Jakobus STEUERWALD (DEU)
Ulrich STOEPEL (DEU)
Matthias TÖLLER (DEU)
Johann WAHL (DEU)
Hansjakob WEITZ (DEU)
Hans Jürgen WIESEN (DEU)
Volker WILL (DEU)

Disabled

Michael BRANDT (DEU)
Simon FABREGA (DEU)
David PICAUD (DEU)
Vicente Luis SAN MARTIN (DEU)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 9)

National Team Women

Yes (No of Players: 8)

National Team Junior

Yes (No of Players: 7)

National Team Senior

Yes (No of Players: 7)

National Team Disabled

Yes (No of Players: 4)

Men

Wolfgang BREUER (AUT)
Andreas BREUER (AUT)
Vladimir DRABIK (AUT)
Andreas GRUBER (AUT)
Sascha GUSCHEH (AUT)
Kevin HUNDSTORFER (AUT)
Andreas KOVACS (AUT)
Bernhard KRAUS (AUT)
Phillip KUCERA (AUT)
Alexander LUKAS (AUT)
Valentin MÄHNER (AUT)
Lukas MAYERHOFER (AUT)
Marco Patrick NIEDERMAYER (AUT)
Miroslav VASIC (AUT)
Thomas WAGNER (AUT)
Benjamin WILLFORT (AUT)

Women

Christina CIUBAN (AUT)
Astrid FRANZ (AUT)
Desirée HEIDENREICH (AUT)
Sophie JOBSTMANN (AUT)
Angelika LUKSCHANDER (AUT)
Melissa MOSSER (AUT)
Karen SCHEUER (AUT)
Marina TABAKOVIC (AUT)

Junior

Daniel BURMETLER (AUT)
Stefan BURMETLER (AUT)
Julian PRETZMANN (AUT)
Alexander WINTER (AUT)

Senior

Christian AUER (AUT)
Ernst BENZ (AUT)
Alexander GAAL (AUT)
Gottfried HAHN (AUT)
Markus1 KREMSLEITNER (AUT)
Robert MAUER (AUT)
Peter SWOBODA (AUT)
Reinhard WIEGE (AUT)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 9)

National Team Women

Yes (No of Players: 8)

National Team Junior

Yes (No of Players: 4)

National Team Senior

Yes (No of Players: 7)

National Team Disabled

Yes (No of Players: 4)

Men

Federico CAPPA (ARG)

Women

Maria Eugenia COLASO (ARG) Maria Fe RETTAZZINI (ARG)

Senior

Pascual LEVANTINI (ARG) Luis MAGARIÑOS (ARG)

No National Teams

Men

Aristide YEMADJRO (BEN)
C. Jérémie AKOUETE (BEN)
Romaric Roland GODONOU (BEN)
Yetongo Abel Boris SODJINOU (BEN)
Ikililou YAYA (BEN)
Damien ZANNOU (BEN)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 6)

Men

Alexey DUNCHYK (BLR)
Denis VASILKOV (BLR)

No National Teams

Men

Giuliano BENTIVOGLIO (BEL)
Gilles BLOCH (BEL)
Andy COESSENS (BEL)
Frédéric COLLIGNON (BEL)
Christophe HERALY (BEL)
Koen LE PERCQ (BEL)
Dieter STEEMAN (BEL)
Tom VAN DE CAUTER (BEL)

Women

Wendy HUYBRECHTS (BEL)
Lynn KEPPENS (BEL)
Jessica KNAEPEN (BEL)
Regina MANDL (BEL)
Nele MISSOTTEN (BEL)
Nasja SEGAL (BEL)
Ellen VAN ONCKELEN (BEL)

Senior

Gilles BLOCH (BEL)
Arthuro CARLETTA (BEL)

Disabled

Kevi RECOUR (BEL)
Michael SMULDERS (BEL)
Michael VAN HOUTTE (BEL)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 9)

National Team Women

Yes (No of Players: 8)

National Team Junior

No

National Team Senior

No

National Team Disabled

Yes (No of Players: 3)

Men

Moacir BORTOLOSO (BRA)
Edimar GANDINI (BRA)
Felipe GOMES (BRA)
Rogério Emanoel GONÇALVES (BRA)
Fernando Luiz SANTOS (BRA)

Senior

Moacir BORTOLOSO (BRA)
Edimar GANDINI (BRA)
Jaime Alves MILLER (BRA)
Carlos MIYASHIRO (BRA)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 7)

National Team Women

No

National Team Junior

No

National Team Senior

Yes (No of Players: 4)

National Team Disabled

No

Men

Vladimir ATANASOV (BGR)
Anton BOZHIKOV (BGR)
Maximilian BOYADJIEV (BGR)
Krasimir DIMITROV (BGR)
Stanislav GEORGIEV (BGR)
Krasimir GRUYCHEV (BGR)
Rosen KYUCHUKOV (BGR)
Ivan MAKEDONSKI (BGR)
Milan MARKOV (BGR)
Martin MITKOV (BGR)
Julian PENEV (BGR)

Women

Ekaterina ATANASOVA (BGR)
Demetra BLAZHEVA (BGR)
Blagovesta GEROVA (BGR)
Viktoria GRIGOROVA (BGR)
Tania KRENCHEVA (BGR)
Polina MANDJUKOVA (BGR)
Ekaterina NIKOLOVA (BGR)
Aleksandra NOVKOWALAZOVA (BGR)
Rumyana SHUSHULOVA (BGR)
Stanislava STAYKOVA (BGR)

Junior

Denis BISEROV (BGR)
Kristiyan NIKOLOV (BGR)
Ilian STOICHEV (BGR)
Luboslav STOYANOV (BGR)
Mario TOMOV (BGR) Luboslav STOYANOV (BGR)
Galin TYANKOV (BGR)

Senior Doubles

Vladimir ATANASOV (BGR)
Irina ATANASOVA (BGR)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 9)

National Team Women

Yes (No of Players: 9)

National Team Junior

Yes (No of Players: 7)

National Team Senior

No

National Team Disabled

No

Men

Mathieu BIGEAULT (CAN)
Matthew BOTROS (CAN)
Mario IANNUZZI (CAN)
Sean LEE (CAN)
Laurent PAQUINMARCOTTE (CAN)
Will STRANKS (CAN)
Olavo TAVARES (CAN)
Nhu TRAN (CAN)
François VEILLEUX (CAN)

Women

Christine BAXTER (CAN)
Jennifer CARON (CAN)
Zoe LABELLE (CAN)
Adrianne LEE (CAN)
Linda LY (CAN)
Jamie TO (CAN)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 9)

National Team Women

Yes (No of Players: 6)

National Team Junior

No

National Team Senior

No

National Team Disabled

No

Men

Danis CAO (CHN)
Landi CAO (CHN)
Wu CHEN (CHN)
Huan PIAO (CHN)
Zuodong SHAN (CHN)
Haijun ZHANG (CHN)

Women

Sihan HAO (CHN)

Junior

Yao CHEN (CHN)
Hao Ran GAO (CHN)
Yu Qi HUANG (CHN)
Peixu LIU (CHN)
Cheng Cheng QIU (CHN)
Shuyu XIAO (CHN)
Chen Xu YAN (CHN)
Hao Ming YAN (CHN)
Rui WANG (CHN)
Lyu, Weijiang CN004 (CHN)

Senior

Fred GOWER (CHN)
Robert PLOEGER (CHN)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 8)

National Team Women

No

National Team Junior

Yes (No of Players: 7)

National Team Senior

No

National Team Disabled

No

Men

Jan BAZIKA (CZE)
Josef EGER (CZE)
Martin DOUSA (CZE)
Radek DRDA (CZE)
Tomás DZURDZENÍK (CZE)
Vojtech HOLUB (CZE)
David MADLE (CZE)
Jakub ROUTNER (CZE)
Alan SOLIMAN (CZE)
Matej VOLEK (CZE)
Jan ZAVORAL (CZE)

Women

Judita BRANISLAVOVA (CZE)
Ivana FRANCIKOVA (CZE)
Sárka HOLOMOUCKÁ (CZE)
Veronika KRALOVA (CZE)
Jarina SENKYROVA (CZE)
Lucie SOLINOVA (CZE)
Alena SVEDOVA (CZE)
Petra VOJTECHOVA (CZE)

Junior

Ondrej CHOVANEC (CZE)
Marek FIC (CZE)
Oliver LADRA (CZE)
David NAVRATIL (CZE)
Jakub ONDRYÁS (CZE)
Ondrej PAVELEC (CZE)
Ladislav SKROBAK (CZE)
Jakub ZAVREL (CZE)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 9)

National Team Women

Yes (No of Players: 8)

National Team Junior

Yes (No of Players: 7)

National Team Senior

No

National Team Disabled

No

Men

Albert HALD BJERRUM (DNK)
Asker HARDENBERG (DNK)
Emil JOHANSEN (DNK)
Marc KROGEN (DNK)
Kevin LEE MANAA (DNK)
Kristian SCHMIDT (DNK)
Rasmus SEBULONSEN (DNK)

Women

Amalie BREMER (DNK)
Julie HALLAS HARTVIG (DNK)
Lea KVISTGAARD (DNK)
Camilla LOHMANN (DNK)
Louise MEILSTRUPANDERSEN (DNK)
Julie MONIES (DNK)
Nathalie SALTZ (DNK)
Line STAMPE NIELSEN (DNK)
Maria STEINAA (DNK)
Amalie WOLFF (DNK)

Junior

Sofus BELLENS PEDERSEN (DNK)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 8)

National Team Women

Yes (No of Players: 9)

National Team Junior

No

National Team Senior

No

National Team Disabled

No

Men

Jan BECKER (FIN)
Teemu KOIVUNEN (FIN)
Onni PYÖKÄRI (FIN)
Michael SCHUH (FIN)
Jarkko SIPILÄ (FIN)
Topi TIENAHO (FIN)
Julian TIMNEV (FIN)
Arttu VÄLIMÄKI (FIN)

Women

Merja HALLIVUORI (FIN)
Maiju PIHLAJASAARI (FIN)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 9)

No other National Teams

Men

JeanMarie BLANCHARD (FRA)
Maxime BLIN (FRA)
NourEddine CHALLABI (FRA)
David CHICHEPORTICHE (FRA)
Miguel DOS SANTOS LOTE (FRA)
Frédéric FLEUROT (FRA)
Sebastien FRIEDRICHS (FRA)
Brice HARPIN (FRA)
Driss HASSAN (FRA)
Daniel KELOVIC (FRA)
Gaël LAGRANGE (FRA)
Julien LEBECQ (FRA)
Christophe LERAT (FRA)
Farid LOUNAS (FRA)
Sébastien MECKES (FRA)
Cédric MUSSET (FRA)
Frédéric TRAVERS (FRA)
Emmanuel SICHERE (FRA)
Yoann SICOT (FRA)
Sébastien ZAPATER (FRA)
Adel YOUSFI (FRA)

Women

Christel ALLAIRE (FRA)
Stéphanie BERTEAU (FRA)
Alexia DEPAGNE (FRA)
Tamara FLEUROT (FRA)
Pauline HUAU (FRA)
Estelle JACQUOT (FRA)
Carole LE GUENNEC (FRA)
Fanny MARTINEAU (FRA)
Sophie MARTINEZ (FRA)
Anais NOEL (FRA)
Marine POHL (FRA)
Cindérella POIDEVIN (FRA)
Malika SENOUCI (FRA)
Clémentine THOMAR (FRA)

Junior

Nicolas DENIVET (FRA)
David ELBAZ (FRA)
Guillaume HENON (FRA)
Joseph LALANDE (FRA)
Simon MAGRON (FRA)
Marvin ROBIN (FRA)
Adam TOURMENTE (FRA)
Yoann SICOT (FRA)

Senior

Claude BENIZRI (FRA)
Eric BENJAMIN (FRA)
Patrick BENOIT (FRA)
Martial BOCHET (FRA)
Christian CHAZAL (FRA)
René KURTZ (FRA)
Joël MOIGNE (FRA)
Olivier PERRIN (FRA)
Thierry PERTUÉ (FRA)
Eric SICOT (FRA)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 9)

National Team Women

Yes (No of Players: 9)

National Team Junior

Yes (No of Players: 7)

National Team Senior

Yes (No of Players: 7)

National Team Disabled

No

Men

Tamás CSIGE (HUN)
David DETRE (HUN)
Gábor HAVASI (HUN)
Róbert IKERVÁRI (HUN)
Géza KISS (HUN)
Zsolt PARAGH (HUN)

Women

Andrea SAGI (HUN)
Borics VIRAG (HUN)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 6)

No other National Teams

Junior

Yash ARORA (IND)
Mohammad ARSHAD (IND)
Sheen BHAYANA (IND)
Yashowardhan JUMLE (IND)
Gurleen SAINI (IND)
Parv SAINI (IND)
Navdeep SINGH (IND)
Mandar Raju ZAPE (IND)

National Team Junior

Yes (No of Players: 7)

No other National Teams

Men

Omid ABDI KASBI (IRN)
Hossein AMINI (IRN)
Karim ASADI (IRN)
Emad AZIZI FARSANI (IRN)
Seyed Vahid CHAYCHI ZARABI (IRN)
Seyedvahid CHYCHIZARABI (IRN)
Ali SHIRMOHAMMADI (IRN)
Abdollah ZOLFAGHARI (IRN)

Women

Setareh AMINI (IRN)
Golshan CHAMANI (IRN)
Atefeh DEHGHAN MANSHADI (IRN)
Fatemeh HASSANIGHAFFARI (IRN)
Maryam PARSA (IRN)
Shakiba ZEIDI (IRN)

Junior

Golnoosh CHAMANI (IRN)
Alireza DAVARINIA (IRN)
Hamidreza KARIZNOEI (IRN)
Alireza KHOSRAVANIAN CHAMPIRI (IRN)
Amir SARAFRAZI (IRN)

Senior

Mohammad CHAMANI (IRN)
Majid GHASABZADEHHERISI (IRN)
Houtan MOTIEI (IRN)
Karim NASERZARE (IRN)
Amir RAHIMI (IRN)
Mansour ZEIDI (IRN)

Men Singles

Hossein AMINI (IRN)
Emad AZIZI FARSANI (IRN)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 5)

National Team Women

Yes (No of Players: 9)

National Team Junior

Yes (No of Players: 5)

National Team Senior

Yes (No of Players: 6)

National Team Disabled

No


Disabled

Francesco BONANNO (ITA)
Luigi CAPONE (ITA)
Alfredo DE LUCA (ITA)
Renzo MONTORI (ITA)
Alessandro NIGRA GATTINOTTA (ITA)
Roberto SILVESTRO (ITA)

National Team Disabled

Yes (No of Players: 4)

No other National Teams

Men

Nicolasclaude DUQUE (JPN)
Hayato FURUSAWA (JPN)
Yuji INAGAMI (JPN)
Takumi IWATA (JPN)
Kawanaka KENTO (JPN)
Hiromi OKAMURA (JPN)

Senior

Toshinori ETO (JPN)
Mitsuru KOBAYASHI (JPN)
Joe UENO (JPN)
Yukiteru YOSHIDA (JPN)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 6)

National Team Women

No

National Team Junior

No

National Team Senior

Yes (No of Players: 4)

National Team Disabled

No

Men

Nico GRAFF (KOR)
Chung HAN (KOR)

No National Team

Men

Ahmad ABBAS (KWT)
Eyad AHMAD (KWT)
Mohammad ALABDULLAH (KWT)
Mohammed ALHALAWAJI (KWT)
Essa ALKANDARI (KWT)
Abdulrahman ALSALAH (KWT)
Saud ALYASEEN (KWT)
Hussain BLOSHI (KWT)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 8)

No other National Teams

Men

Reinis BONUS (LVA)
Krists DREIMANIS (LVA)
Kaspars LEITIS (LVA)
Toms TREIJS (LVA)
Niks USTINOVS (LVA)
Lauris ZIRAKS (LVA)

Women

Agnese BRIEDE (LVA)
Liva BRUTANE (LVA)

Junior Doubles

Adrian BRUSTEIN (LVA)
Erik BRUSTEIN (LVA)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 9)

No other National Teams

Men

Yannick CORREIA (LUX)
Daniel DE MACEDO (LUX) Carlos DA SILVA (LUX)
Christophe DIAS (LUX)
Steve DIAS (LUX)
Fabio FERREIRA (LUX)
Bruno GONCALVES (LUX) Fabio FERREIRA (LUX)
Leonardo STAMERRA (LUX)

Women

Cindy FERREIRA DA FONTE (LUX)

Junior Singles

Ricardo RODRIGUES PINTO (LUX)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 9) ★Nations Cup Winner 2015

No other National Teams

Men

Mark DOST (NLD)
Henk HABETS (NLD)
Twan HERMANS (NLD)
Jeroen KUTAYDIN (NLD)
Rocco RAVEN (NLD)
Qaiser SYED (NLD)
Elroy STARREN (NLD)
Jeffrey SWINKELS (NLD)
Rick WENSINK (NLD)
Hans WILLEMS (NLD)

Women

Jose MOENEN (NLD)
Lianne NIJMEIJER (NLD)
Amber STARREN (NLD)
Mechtilde WIJERS (NLD)

Junior

Luuk BRINKHOFF (NLD)
Kay JONGEN (NLD)
Devin MEENTZ (NLD)
Joey VAN DIJK (NLD)
Sem VAN DIJK (NLD)
Erik VAN HOREN (NLD)

Senior

Jan DE MOL (NLD)
Jo FRANSSEN (NLD)
Frank KUHTREIBER (NLD)
Peter VAESSEN (NLD)
Ton VAN EENBERGEN (NLD)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 9)

National Team Women

Yes (No of Players: 4)

National Team Junior

Yes (No of Players: 5)

National Team Senior

Yes (No of Players: 4)

National Team Disabled

No

Men

Martin CAPAUL (PER)
Jorge CHAVEZ (PER)
Alexander CUBA (PER)
Pedro CUPE (PER)
Kenneth DALE (PER)

Junior

Jorge CHAVEZ AEDO (PER)
Andrés LOZANO (PER)

Women

Noelia ARCOS (PER)

Junior Singles

Jorge CHAVEZ AEDO (PER)
Andrés LOZANO (PER)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 7)

No other National Teams

Men

Mariusz CYRAN (POL)
Mateusz FUDALA (POL)
Filip KUBIATOWICZ (POL)
Waldemar NOWAK (POL)
Mateusz MAZUR (POL)
Tomasz POBOZY (POL)
Marcin SNOPKOWSKI (POL)
Barnaba SZUSTAK (POL)
Krzysztof WARZECHA (POL)
Jakub ZIENCIKIEWICZ (POL)

Women

Katarzyna CEDROWICZ (POL)
Olivia KLEPACKA (POL)
Karolina KLOS (POL)
Justyna KULESZA (POL)
Barbara KURTYKA (POL)
Dominika PAWEŁCZYK (POL)
Agnieszka RUTOWSKA (POL)

Senior

Witold TERECHOWICZ (POL)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 9)

National Team Women

Yes (No of Players: 7)

National Team Junior

No

National Team Senior

No

National Team Disabled

No


Men

Gilbert DACUNHA (PRT)
Nelson DA ROCHA (PRT)
Gonçalo DOS SANTOS (PRT)
Márcio FERREIRA (PRT)
André MENDES (PRT)
Miguel MOREIRA (PRT)
Paul NUNES (PRT)
Filipe PARREIRA (PRT)
Pereira REINALDO (PRT)
Mário SILVA (PRT)

Women

Costa ANGELA (PRT)
Ines CASCAIS (PRT)
Carolina ISIDORO (PRT)
Sónia OLIVEIRA (PRT)
Beatriz RODRIGUES (PRT)

Junior

Francisco ADRIANO (PRT)
Fábio CARNEIRO (PRT)
Francisco CORREIA (PRT)
Badii DANIEL (PRT)
Jesus MENDES (PRT)
Joao RODOLFO (PRT)

Senior

Joaquim BARRADAS (PRT)
Francisco BARROS (PRT)
Carlos CLEMENTE (PRT)
Antonio HENRIQUES (PRT)
José LAMEIRAS (PRT)
Pedro PEREIRA (PRT)
Ápio PIFANO (PRT)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 9)

National Team Women

Yes (No of Players: 5)

National Team Junior

Yes (No of Players: 6)

National Team Senior

Yes (No of Players: 7)

National Team Disabled

No

Men

Eugen DUMITRESCU (ROU)
Mircea DUMITRESCU (ROU)
Bogdan PANOIU (ROU)
Alexandru PREDA (ROU)
Ciprian TANASE (ROU)

Women

Ana BOBE (ROU)
Irina IVAN (ROU)
Ecaterina SARBULESCU (ROU)

Junior

Cristian MARINESCU (ROU)

No National Teams

Men

Vladimir BOGOYAVLENSKY (RUS)
Artur DAUER (RUS)
Franco DELLEANI (RUS)
Danila FANDEEV (RUS)
Ivan KLENOVSKIY (RUS)
Alexander MARKIN (RUS)
Vladimir POPOVICH (RUS)
Valeriy SOKOLOV (RUS)

Women

Natalia CHUSOVA (RUS)
Evgenya KOVGANKO (RUS)
Natalia LESCHENOK (RUS)
Ekaterina TRIPOTEN (RUS)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 8)

National Team Women

Yes (No of Players: 6)

National Team Junior

No

National Team Senior

No

National Team Disabled

No

Men

Milos DJORDJEVIC (SRB)
Vladimir GREMPLINOVIC (SRB)
Nebojsa KOVACEVIC (SRB)
Vladislav POPOVIC (SRB)
Petar RAICEVIC (SRB)
Mica TRNINIC (SRB)
Mirko TRNINIC (SRB)
Goran STEVKOVIC (SRB)

Junior

Mirko TRNINIC (SRB)

Senior

Vladimir GREMPLINOVIC (SRB)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 7)

No other National Teams

Men

Oliver BAIS (SVK)
Luan DINHDANG (SVK)
Samuel FÁBERA (SVK)
Martin JALAKSA (SVK)
Tomas KLOBUSNIK (SVK)
Jozef HORCIAK (SVK)
Šimon VÁROŠ (SVK)
Marek VOVCIK (SVK)

Women

Miroslava KOLESAROVA (SVK)
Iveta RAKOVICSOVA (SVK)
Paula SMOLÍČKOVÁ (SVK)
Terezia TURNOVA (SVK)

Junior

Tomáš KIJAK (SVK)
Šimon MIHAĽ (SVK)
Patrik ONDEK (SVK)
Martin ONIPKO (SVK)
Kevin ŠUŤAK (SVK)
Marek VRABEĽ (SVK)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 9)

National Team Women

No

National Team Junior

Yes (No of Players: 7)

National Team Senior

No

National Team Disabled

No

Men

Tadej BREZNIK (SVN)
Tomaz COHA (SVN)
Matevz JERAS (SVN)
Leon KOGELNIK (SVN)
David POTRBIN (SVN)
David PRESL (SVN)
Rok SLOKAR (SVN)
Rok SOSTARIC (SVN)
Bostjan TOMAN (SVN)
Matej VIDERGAR (SVN)

Women

Tamara GERDEJ (SVN)
Petra HVALA (SVN)
Tamara KOTNIK (SVN)
Patricia PANTELIC (SVN)
Jana ROZAC (SVN)
Marijana SABOLIC (SVN)
Sasa VILIC (SVN)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 9)

National Team Women

Yes (No of Players: 9)

National Team Junior

No

National Team Senior

No

National Team Disabled

No

Men

Riaz ahmed CASSOOJEE (ZAF)
Yusuf LIMBADA (ZAF)

Women

Sageda BANOO (ZAF)
Sristi Swayam FAKIR (ZAF)

Junior

Muhammad Raees CASSOOJEE (ZAF)

Senior

Sudesh FAKIR (ZAF)
Rahim NAKOODA (ZAF)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 5)

No other National Teams

Men

Carlos ARCEO YELA (ESP)
Miguel AMEZ RIENDAS (ESP)
Juan Francisco MARTINEZ ANDRADE (ESP)
Jesus Manuel REAL DIAZ (ESP)
Fernando RECIO JIMÉNEZ (ESP)
Arturo SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ (ESP)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 8)

No other National Teams

Men

Fabio DI SANTO (CHE)
Marcel GLAUS (CHE)
Christian HODLER (CHE)
Patric KAISER (CHE)
Florian KUNZ (CHE)
Marco MACCHIA (CHE)
Thomas MAURER (CHE)
Daniel MORGENTHALER (CHE)
Pascal NATER (CHE)
Pascal SALZGEBER (CHE)
Dimitri STINGELIN (CHE)
Hannes WALLIMANN (CHE)
Thomas ZIEGLER (CHE)

Women

Melissa DIAS (CHE)
Samantha DI PAOLO (CHE)
Sandra GÄUMANN (CHE)
Nicole KRÜSI (CHE)
Cindy KUBIATOWICZ (CHE)
Dina METTLER (CHE)
Michèle SUTTER (CHE)
Divyam Ruth TÄSCHLER (CHE)

Junior

Janine BÜCHELI (CHE)
Kevin EYER (CHE)
Mike RUMO (CHE)
Florian WAHL (CHE)

Senior

Francisco BURGENER (CHE)
Egon KUONEN (CHE)
Roland PRISI (CHE)
Bernard SALLIN (CHE)
Walter STRASSNIGG (CHE)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 9)

National Team Women

Yes (No of Players: 8)

National Team Junior

Yes (No of Players: 4)

National Team Senior

Yes (No of Players: 5)

National Team Disabled

No

Men

TseMing CHEN (TWN)
MingXuan WU (TWN)

No National Teams

Men

Daniel AGAOGLU (TUR)
Cihan AN (TUR)
Volkan ARMAN (TUR)
Mehmet Emin ARSLAN (TUR)
Kenan COSKUN (TUR)
Muhammet ERTURK (TUR)
Sadik SOZDINLER (TUR)
Refik YUCEL (TUR)

Singles

Sarah AGAOGLU (TUR)

Singles

Conan Cebrail AGAOGLU (TUR)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 9)

No other National Teams

Men

Robert ATHA (GBR)
Joe BUNDY (GBR)
Christopher LYALL (GBR)
Stephen LYALL (GBR)
Richard MARSH (GBR)
Jonathan MAY (GBR)
Vito MIGLIORE (GBR)
Andrew NUBBERT (GBR)
Andrei RUSSELLGEBBETT (GBR)

Women

Sarah BRICE (GBR)
Yaka DIAZ (GBR)
Katalin FELSO (GBR)
Jody WALDING (GBR)

Junior

Sophie LANDERS (GBR)
Alice WARR (GBR)

Senior

Boris ATHA (GBR)
Stephen EDWARDS (GBR)
Jude FITZGERALD (GBR)
Christopher HADDON (GBR)
Kai JAEGER (GBR)
Paul MARTIN (GBR)
Bill ORMEROD (GBR)
David ZIEMANN (GBR)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 9)

National Team Women

Yes (No of Players: 8)

National Team Junior

No

National Team Senior

Yes (No of Players: 7)

National Team Disabled

No

Men

Kostiantyn CHAPKOV (UKR)
Vladyslav KUTOVY (UKR)
Andrii MAKAREVYCH (UKR)
Valentyn MINCHUK (UKR)
Sergii RYKOVSKYI (UKR)
Peter SHPAGIN (UKR)
Ihor SHULHIN (UKR)

Women

Kateryna ALIEKSIEIEVA (UKR)
Olga MAIORNIKOVA (UKR)
Olena STARKO (UKR)
Kateryna VOLOSHYNA (UKR)

Junior

Nikita BAHMET (UKR)
David MORA (UKR)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 9)

No other National Teams

Senior

Alberto ALVEZ GASAÑOL (URY)
Eduardo BENITEZ OJEDA (URY)


No National Teams

Men

Dan BARBER (USA)
David GUMMESON (USA)
Todd LOFFREDO (USA)
Robert MARES (USA)
Tracy MCMILLIN (USA)
Ezekiel MOORE (USA)
Ryan MOORE (USA)
Billy PAPPAS (USA)
Trevor PARK (USA)
Terry RUE (USA)
Justin SHAW (USA)
Tony SPREDEMAN (USA)
Tom YORE (USA)

Women

Tommie BAGLEY (USA)
Deliza BAUMBACH (USA)
Traci BRUBAKER (USA)
Stayce FOWLER (USA)
Christina FUCHS (USA)
Kristin GROGAN (USA)
Jackie HAN (USA)
Liz HILL (USA)
Shelly LANGLEY (USA)
Keisha RUE (USA)
Dana THOMPSON (USA)
Melanee TOSH (USA)
Karla WOOLVERTON (USA)

Junior

Sam DIJOHN (USA)
Devin FLAHERTY (USA)
Logan HEARN (USA)
Kevin PAUL (USA)
Sullivan RUE (USA)
Hannah YAGER (USA)
Tommy YORE (USA)

Senior

Tony BACON (USA)
Deron BONE (USA)
Brendan FLAHERTY (USA)
Mike GENTGEN (USA)
Russ KING (USA)
Mark KRAUS (USA)
Jolly LEWIS (USA)
Rick MACIAS (USA)
Greg MENDEL (USA)
Steve MURRAY (USA)
Bruce NARDOCI (USA)
Garret SCHERKENBACH (USA)
David VICK (USA)
Donald WILSON (USA)

National Team Men

Yes (No of Players: 9)

National Team Women

Yes (No of Players: 9)

National Team Junior

Yes (No of Players: 7)

National Team Senior

Yes (No of Players: 7)

National Team Disabled

No