Nach Disziplin

  • National Team Men D1
  • National Team Men D2
  • National Team Women
  • National Team Junior
  • National Team Senior
  • National Team Disabled
  • Classic Men Doubles
  • Classic Women Doubles
  • Classic Junior Doubles
  • Classic Senior Doubles
  • Speedball Men Doubles
  • Speedball Women Doubles
  • Speedball Junior Doubles
  • Speedball Senior Doubles
  • Men Doubles
  • Women Doubles
  • Junior Doubles
  • Senior Doubles
  • Disabled Doubles
  • Men Singles
  • Women Singles
  • Junior Singles
  • Senior Singles
  • Disabled Singles
AUSTRIA (No of Players: 9)
BELGIUM (No of Players: 9)
CANADA (No of Players: 9)
CZECH REPUBLIC (No of Players: 9)
DENMARK (No of Players: 8)
FRANCE (No of Players: 9)
GERMANY (No of Players: 9)
KUWAIT (No of Players: 8)
LUXEMBOURG (No of Players: 9)
NETHERLANDS (No of Players: 9)
POLAND (No of Players: 9)
PORTUGAL (No of Players: 9)
SLOVAKIA (No of Players: 9)
SWITZERLAND (No of Players: 9)
UNITED KINGDOM (No of Players: 9)
USA (No of Players: 9)

BENIN (No of Players: 6)
BRAZIL (No of Players: 7)
BULGARIA (No of Players: 9)
CHINA (No of Players: 8)
FINLAND (No of Players: 9)
HUNGARY (No of Players: 6)
IRAN (No of Players: 5)
JAPAN (No of Players: 6)
LATVIA (No of Players: 9)
PERU (No of Players: 7)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (No of Players: 8)
SERBIA (No of Players: 7)
SLOVENIA (No of Players: 9)
SOUTH AFRICA (No of Players: 5)
SPAIN (No of Players: 8)
TURKEY (No of Players: 9)
UKRAINE (No of Players: 9)

AUSTRIA (No of Players: 8)
BELGIUM (No of Players: 8)
BULGARIA (No of Players: 9)
CANADA (No of Players: 6)
CZECH REPUBLIC (No of Players: 8)
DENMARK (No of Players: 9)
FRANCE (No of Players: 9)
GERMANY (No of Players: 8)
IRAN (No of Players: 9)
NETHERLANDS (No of Players: 4)
POLAND (No of Players: 7)
PORTUGAL (No of Players: 5)
RUSSIA (No of Players: 6)
SLOVENIA (No of Players: 9)
SWITZERLAND (No of Players: 8)
UNITED KINGDOM (No of Players: 8)
USA (No of Players: 9)

AUSTRIA (No of Players: 4)
BULGARIA (No of Players: 7)
CHINA (No of Players: 7)
CZECH REPUBLIC (No of Players: 7)
FRANCE (No of Players: 7)
GERMANY (No of Players: 7)
INDIA (No of Players: 7)
IRAN (No of Players: 5)
NETHERLANDS (No of Players: 5)
PORTUGAL (No of Players: 6)
SLOVAKIA (No of Players: 7)
SWITZERLAND (No of Players: 4)
USA (No of Players: 7)

AUSTRIA (No of Players: 7)
BRAZIL (No of Players: 4)
FRANCE (No of Players: 7)
GERMANY (No of Players: 7)
IRAN (No of Players: 6)
JAPAN (No of Players: 4)
NETHERLANDS (No of Players: 4)
PORTUGAL (No of Players: 7)
SWITZERLAND (No of Players: 5)
UNITED KINGDOM (No of Players: 7)
USA(No of Players: 7)

BELGIUM (No of Players: 3)
GERMANY (No of Players: 4)
ITALY (No of Players: 4)
Björn BROSE (DEU) – Björn KRUTZKI (DEU)
Torsten GRÜNKORN (DEU) – Julian WORTMANN (DEU)
Oke HARMS (DEU) – Minyoung BAI (DEU)
Semin MENSAH (DEU) – Jonas LANGER (DEU)
Marlin SIELFELD (DEU) – Daniel SORGER (DEU)
Jan SORGENFREI (DEU) – Finn MEYER (DEU)
Knuth STRECKER (DEU) – Marius MEYER-HEMME (DEU)
Steffen STUMPF (DEU) – Johannes IBOLD (DEU)

Wolfgang BREUER (AUT) – Andreas BREUER (AUT)
Kevin HUNDSTORFER (AUT) – Vladimir DRABIK (AUT)
Valentin MÄHNER (AUT) – Andreas KOVACS (AUT)
Miroslav VASIC (AUT) – Sascha GUSCHEH (AUT)

Romaric Roland GODONOU (BEN)
Yetongo Abel Boris SODJINOU (BEN)
Ikililou YAYA (BEN)
Damien ZANNOU (BEN)

Alexey DUNCHYK (BLR)
Denis VASILKOV (BLR)

Christophe HERALY (BEL) – Gilles BLOCH (BEL)
Koen LE PERCQ (BEL) – Giuliano BENTIVOGLIO (BEL)
Tom VAN DE CAUTER (BEL) – Frédéric COLLIGNON (BEL)

Felipe GOMES (BRA) – Fernando Luiz SANTOS (BRA)

Maximilian BOYADJIEV (BGR) – Julian PENEV (BGR)
Stanislav GEORGIEV (BGR) – Vladimir ATANASOV (BGR)
Martin MITKOV (BGR) – Rosen KYUCHUKOV (BGR)

Will STRANKS (CAN) – Matthew BOTROS (CAN)
Olavo TAVARES (CAN) – Mathieu BIGEAULT (CAN)
Nhu TRAN (CAN) – Sean LEE (CAN)
François VEILLEUX (CAN) – Laurent PAQUIN-MARCOTTE (CAN)

Landi CAO (CHN) – Danis CAO (CHN)
Haijun ZHANG (CHN) – Wu CHEN (CHN)

Jan BAZIKA (CZE) – Jakub ROUTNER (CZE)
Josef EGER (CZE) – Tomás DZURDZENÍK (CZE)
Matej VOLEK (CZE) – Martin DOUSA (CZE)
Jan ZAVORAL (CZE) – David MADLE (CZE)

Marc KROGEN (DNK) – Kevin LEE MANAA (DNK)
Rasmus SEBULONSEN (DNK) – Asker HARDENBERG (DNK)

Julian TIMNEV (FIN) – Michael SCHUH (FIN)
Arttu VÄLIMÄKI (FIN) – Topi TIENAHO (FIN)

Sebastien FRIEDRICHS (FRA) – David CHICHEPORTICHE (FRA)
Driss HASSAN (FRA) – Jean-Marie BLANCHARD (FRA)
Julien LEBECQ (FRA) – Frédéric FLEUROT (FRA)
Sébastien MECKES (FRA) – Miguel DOS SANTOS LOTE (FRA)
Cédric MUSSET (FRA) – Brice HARPIN (FRA)
Sébastien ZAPATER (FRA) – Maxime BLIN (FRA)

Tamás CSIGE (HUN) – Géza KISS (HUN)
Zsolt PARAGH (HUN) – David DETRE (HUN)

Hossein AMINI (IRN) – Omid ABDI KASBI (IRN)
Emad AZIZI FARSANI (IRN)

Nico GRAFF (KOR) – Chung HAN (KOR)

Abdulrahman ALSALAH (KWT) – Ahmad ABBAS (KWT)

Kaspars LEITIS (LVA) – Krists DREIMANIS (LVA)
Toms TREIJS (LVA) – Reinis BONUS (LVA)

Rocco RAVEN (NLD) – Jeroen KUTAYDIN (NLD)
Elroy STARREN (NLD) – Henk HABETS (NLD)
Rick WENSINK (NLD) – Mark DOST (NLD)

Martin CAPAUL (PER) – Jorge CHAVEZ (PER)
Kenneth DALE (PER) – Alexander CUBA (PER)

Mariusz CYRAN (POL) – Waldemar NOWAK (POL)
Mateusz MAZUR (POL) – Filip KUBIATOWICZ (POL)
Marcin SNOPKOWSKI (POL) – Krzysztof WARZECHA (POL)
Barnaba SZUSTAK (POL) – Tomasz POBOZY (POL)
Jakub ZIENCIKIEWICZ (POL) – Mateusz FUDALA (POL)

Nelson DA ROCHA (PRT) – Gilbert DACUNHA (PRT)

Ciprian TANASE (ROU) – Alexandru PREDA (ROU)

Ivan KLENOVSKIY (RUS) – Danila FANDEEV (RUS)
Alexander MARKIN (RUS) – Franco DELLEANI (RUS)
Valeriy SOKOLOV (RUS) – Vladimir BOGOYAVLENSKY (RUS)

Milos DJORDJEVIC (SRB) – Vladimir GREMPLINOVIC (SRB)
Vladislav POPOVIC (SRB) – Nebojsa KOVACEVIC (SRB)

Martin JALAKSA (SVK) – Jozef HORCIAK (SVK)
Marek VOVCIK (SVK) – Tomas KLOBUSNIK (SVK)
Šimon VÁROŠ (SVK) – Oliver BAIS (SVK)
Samuel FÁBERA (SVK) – Luan DINH-DANG (SVK)

David POTRBIN (SVN) – Tadej BREZNIK (SVN)
Rok SLOKAR (SVN) – Tomaz COHA (SVN)
Bostjan TOMAN (SVN) – Leon KOGELNIK (SVN)

Yusuf LIMBADA (ZAF) – Riaz ahmed CASSOOJEE (ZAF)

Marcel GLAUS (CHE) – Fabio DI SANTO (CHE)
Thomas MAURER (CHE) – Florian KUNZ (CHE)
Dimitri STINGELIN (CHE) – Patric KAISER (CHE)
Hannes WALLIMANN (CHE) – Pascal SALZGEBER (CHE)
Thomas ZIEGLER (CHE) – Pascal NATER (CHE)

Ming-Xuan WU (TWN) – Tse-Ming CHEN (TWN)

Muhammet ERTURK (TUR) – Mehmet Emin ARSLAN (TUR)
Sadik SOZDINLER (TUR) – Cihan AN (TUR)

Richard MARSH (GBR) – Christopher LYALL (GBR)
Jonathan MAY (GBR) – Stephen LYALL (GBR)
Andrew NUBBERT (GBR) – Joe BUNDY (GBR)
Andrei RUSSELL-GEBBETT (GBR) – Vito MIGLIORE (GBR)

Peter SHPAGIN (UKR) – Vladyslav KUTOVY (UKR)
Ihor SHULHIN (UKR) – Kostiantyn CHAPKOV (UKR)

Brendan FLAHERTY (USA) – Tony BACON (USA)
Tracy MCMILLIN (USA) – David GUMMESON (USA)
Trevor PARK (USA) – Billy PAPPAS (USA)
Terry RUE (USA) – Robert MARES (USA)
Justin SHAW (USA) – Ryan MOORE (USA)
Tom YORE (USA) – Todd LOFFREDO (USA)

Sabine BROSE (DEU) – Maria PADER (DEU)
Katja DWENGER (DEU) – Jessica BECHTEL (DEU)
Noémie HEINZ (DEU) – Mia REIMER (DEU)
Sandra HERRMANN (DEU) – Sandra RANFF (DEU)
Susanne HERSCHUNG (DEU) – Julia VOECKS (DEU)
Kerrin PAIROTT (DEU) – Susanne KÄCKEL (DEU)
Maura PORRMANN (DEU) – Lilly ANDRES (DEU)
Christina REDECKER (DEU) – Nele NEUMANN (DEU)
Katharina VIERK (DEU) – Nina RUTHE (DEU)

Marina TABAKOVIC (AUT) – Karen SCHEUER (AUT)

Maria Eugenia COLASO (ARG) – Maria Fe RETTAZZINI (ARG)

Blagovesta GEROVA (BGR) – Ekaterina ATANASOVA (BGR)
Rumyana SHUSHULOVA (BGR) – Viktoria GRIGOROVA (BGR)
Stanislava STAYKOVA (BGR) – Tania KRENCHEVA (BGR)

Zoe LABELLE (CAN) – Jennifer CARON (CAN)
Linda LY (CAN) – Adrianne LEE (CAN)
Jamie TO (CAN) – Christine BAXTER (CAN)

Sárka HOLOMOUCKÁ (CZE) – Ivana FRANCIKOVA (CZE)
Lucie SOLINOVA (CZE) – Judita BRANISLAVOVA (CZE)
Alena SVEDOVA (CZE) – Jarina SENKYROVA (CZE)
Petra VOJTECHOVA (CZE) – Veronika KRALOVA (CZE)

Nathalie SALTZ (DNK) – Louise MEILSTRUP-ANDERSEN (DNK)
Line STAMPE NIELSEN (DNK) – Julie MONIES (DNK)
Amalie WOLFF (DNK) – Amalie BREMER (DNK)

Carole LE GUENNEC (FRA) – Pauline HUAU (FRA)
Fanny MARTINEAU (FRA) – Alexia DEPAGNE (FRA)
Sophie MARTINEZ (FRA) – Christel ALLAIRE (FRA)
Marine POHL (FRA) – Anais NOEL (FRA)
Cindérella POIDEVIN (FRA) – Tamara FLEUROT (FRA)
Malika SENOUCI (FRA) – Estelle JACQUOT (FRA)

Borics VIRAG (HUN) – Andrea SAGI (HUN)

Fatemeh HASSANIGHAFFARI (IRN) – Atefeh DEHGHAN MANSHADI (IRN)
Maryam PARSA (IRN) – Setareh AMINI (IRN)
Shakiba ZEIDI (IRN) – Golshan CHAMANI (IRN)

Agnese BRIEDE (LVA) – Liva BRUTANE (LVA)

Lianne NIJMEIJER (NLD) – Jose MOENEN (NLD)
Mechtilde WIJERS (NLD) – Amber STARREN (NLD)

Katarzyna CEDROWICZ (POL)
Olivia KLEPACKA (POL)
Karolina KLOS (POL)
Justyna KULESZA (POL)
Barbara KURTYKA (POL)
Dominika PAWEŁCZYK (POL)
Agnieszka RUTOWSKA (POL)

Natalia LESCHENOK (RUS) – Natalia CHUSOVA (RUS)

Miroslava KOLESAROVA (SVK) – Terezia TURNOVA (SVK)
Paula SMOLÍČKOVÁ (SVK) – Iveta RAKOVICSOVA (SVK)

Tamara KOTNIK (SVN) – Tamara GERDEJ (SVN)
Marijana SABOLIC (SVN) – Jana ROZAC (SVN)
Sasa VILIC (SVN) – Petra HVALA (SVN)

Sristi Swayam FAKIR (ZAF) – Sageda BANOO (ZAF)

Nicole KRÜSI (CHE) – Sandra GÄUMANN (CHE)
Dina METTLER (CHE) – Cindy KUBIATOWICZ (CHE)
Michèle SUTTER (CHE) – Samantha DI PAOLO

Katalin FELSO (GBR) – Yaka DIAZ (GBR)
Jody WALDING (GBR) – Sarah BRICE (GBR)

Olga MAIORNIKOVA (UKR) – Kateryna ALIEKSIEIEVA (UKR)
Kateryna VOLOSHYNA (UKR) – Olena STARKO (UKR)

Traci BRUBAKER (USA) – Deliza BAUMBACH (USA)
Jackie HAN (USA) – Kristin GROGAN (USA)
Liz HILL (USA) – Christina FUCHS (USA)
Dana THOMPSON (USA) – Tommie BAGLEY (USA)
Melanee TOSH (USA) – Keisha RUE (USA)

Raphael HAMPEL (DEU) – Maurice VELASCO (DEU)
Yannic HARTMANN (DEU) – Paul SOCHIERA (DEU)
Dominik SCHMITZ (DEU) – Marvin POHL (DEU)
Nico WOHLGEMUTH (DEU) – Marc STOFFEL (DEU)
Steffen ZIPFEL (DEU) – Constantin RUBEL (DEU)

Gurleen SAINI (IND) – Singh NADVEEP (DZA)

Stefan BURMETLER (AUT) – Daniel BURMETLER (AUT)
Alexander WINTER (AUT) – Julian PRETZMANN (AUT)

Ilian STOICHEV (BGR) – Kristiyan NIKOLOV (BGR)
Mario TOMOV (BGR) – Luboslav STOYANOV (BGR)
Galin TYANKOV (BGR) – Denis BISEROV (BGR)

Lyu, Wei-jiang CN004 (CHN)
Cheng Cheng QIU (CHN)
Shuyu XIAO (CHN)
Hao Ming YAN (CHN) – Chen Xu YAN (CHN)

Jakub ONDRYÁS (CZE) – Ondrej CHOVANEC (CZE)
Ondrej PAVELEC (CZE) – Oliver LADRA (CZE)
Ladislav SKROBAK (CZE) – David NAVRATIL (CZE)
Jakub ZAVREL (CZE) – Marek FIC (CZE)

David ELBAZ (FRA) – Guillaume HENON (FRA)
Simon MAGRON (FRA) – Nicolas DENIVET (FRA)
Adam TOURMENTE (FRA) – Marvin ROBIN (FRA)

Gurleen SAINI (IND) – Singh NADVEEP (DZA)
Navdeep SINGH (IND)

Alireza KHOSRAVANIAN CHAMPIRI (IRN) – Golnoosh CHAMANI (IRN)

Luuk BRINKHOFF (NLD) – Erik VAN HOREN (NLD)
Devin MEENTZ (NLD) – Kay JONGEN (NLD)
Sem VAN DIJK (NLD) – Joey VAN DIJK (NLD)

Andrés LOZANO (PER) – Jorge CHAVEZ AEDO (PER)

Šimon MIHAĽ (SVK) – Tomáš KIJAK (SVK)
Marek VRABEĽ (SVK) – Martin ONIPKO (SVK)
Kevin ŠUŤAK (SVK) – Patrik ONDEK (SVK)

Mike RUMO (CHE) – Kevin EYER (CHE)
Florian WAHL (CHE) – Janine BÜCHELI (CHE)

David MORA (UKR) – Nikita BAHMET (UKR)

Sullivan RUE (USA) – Logan HEARN (USA)
Hannah YAGER (USA) – Sam DIJOHN (USA)
Tommy YORE (USA) – Devin FLAHERTY (USA)

Hajo BENIDT (DEU) – Paul Harald GIESEN (DEU)
Holger BREIDOHR (DEU) – Jörg SIMON (DEU)
Kai EGGERSTEDT (DEU) – Thorsten PETERSEN (DEU)
Frank REINERMANN (DEU) – Frank MURER (DEU)
Ulrich STOEPEL (DEU) – Manfred REDEL (DEU)
Hans-jakob WEITZ (DEU) – Alexander PASCHIN (DEU)
Hans Jürgen WIESEN (DEU) – Heinrich NAGEL (DEU)

Gottfried HAHN (AUT) – Ernst BENZ (AUT)
Peter SWOBODA (AUT) – Christian AUER (AUT)
Reinhard WIEGE (AUT) – Markus1 KREMSLEITNER (AUT)

Pascual LEVANTINI (ARG) – Luis MAGARIÑOS (ARG)

Moacir BORTOLOSO (BRA) – Edimar GANDINI (BRA)
Carlos MIYASHIRO (BRA) – Jaime Alves MILLER (BRA)

Robert PLOEGER (CHN) – Fred GOWER (CHN)

Martial BOCHET (FRA) – Claude BENIZRI (FRA)
René KURTZ (FRA) – Patrick BENOIT (FRA)
Olivier PERRIN (FRA) – Christian CHAZAL (FRA)
Thierry PERTUÉ (FRA) – Joël MOIGNE (FRA)
Eric SICOT (FRA) – Eric BENJAMIN (FRA)

Houtan MOTIEI (IRN) – Mohammad CHAMANI (IRN)
Karim NASERZARE (IRN) – Majid GHASABZADEHHERISI (IRN)
Mansour ZEIDI (IRN) – Amir RAHIMI (IRN)

Ton VAN EENBERGEN (NLD) – Jan DE MOL (NLD)

Rahim NAKOODA (ZAF) – Sudesh FAKIR (ZAF)

Egon KUONEN (CHE) – Francisco BURGENER (CHE)
Bernard SALLIN (CHE) – Roland PRISI (CHE)
Walter STRASSNIGG (CHE)

Stephen EDWARDS (GBR) – Boris ATHA (GBR)
Christopher HADDON (GBR) – Jude FITZGERALD (GBR)
Bill ORMEROD (GBR) – Kai JAEGER (GBR)
David ZIEMANN (GBR) – Paul MARTIN (GBR)

Eduardo BENITEZ OJEDA (URY) – Alberto ALVEZ GASAÑOL (URY)

Russ KING (USA) – Deron BONE (USA)
Steve MURRAY (USA) – Mark KRAUS (USA)
Bruce NARDOCI (USA) – Rick MACIAS (USA)
David VICK (USA)– Garret SCHERKENBACH (USA)
Donald WILSON (USA) – Jolly LEWIS (USA)

Jamal ALLALOU (DEU) – Miguel SCHEPANSKY (DEU)
Matze BOOS (DEU) – Klaus SEBOLD (DEU)
Mario CHRIST (DEU) – Oliver SCHLANCKE (DEU)
Matthias EBENAU (DEU) – Matthias BUDER (DEU)
Thomas HAAS (DEU) – Thomas KROLL (DEU)
Oke HARMS (DEU) – Minyoung BAI (DEU)
Finn MEYER (DEU) – Semin MENSAH (DEU)
Benjamin STRUTH (DEU) – Daniel SORGER (DEU)

Alexander LUKAS (AUT) – Sascha GUSCHEH (AUT)
Valentin MÄHNER (AUT) – Andreas KOVACS (AUT)
Marco Patrick NIEDERMAYER (AUT) – Andreas GRUBER (AUT)
Miroslav VASIC – Bernhard KRAUS

Christophe HERALY (BEL) – Gilles BLOCH (BEL)
Koen LE PERCQ (BEL) – Giuliano BENTIVOGLIO (BEL)
Tom VAN DE CAUTER (BEL)

Felipe GOMES (BRA) – Fernando Luiz SANTOS (BRA)

Anton BOZHIKOV (BGR) – Krasimir GRUYCHEV (BGR)
Stanislav GEORGIEV (BGR) – Vladimir ATANASOV (BGR)
Ivan MAKEDONSKI (BGR) – Krasimir DIMITROV (BGR)

Mario IANNUZZI (CAN) – Matthew BOTROS (CAN)
Will STRANKS (CAN) – Mathieu BIGEAULT (CAN)
Nhu TRAN (CAN) – Olavo TAVARES (CAN)
François VEILLEUX (CAN) – Laurent PAQUIN-MARCOTTE (CAN)

Landi CAO (CHN) – Danis CAO (CHN)
Zuodong SHAN (CHN) – Huan PIAO (CHN)

Josef EGER (CZE) – Tomás DZURDZENÍK (CZE)
Vojtech HOLUB (CZE) – Radek DRDA (CZE)
Jan ZAVORAL (CZE) – David MADLE (CZE)
Matej VOLEK (CZE) – Martin DOUSA (CZE)

Emil JOHANSEN (DNK) – Marc KROGEN (DNK)
Rasmus SEBULONSEN (DNK) – Asker HARDENBERG (DNK)

Onni PYÖKÄRI (FIN) – Jan BECKER (FIN)
Jarkko SIPILÄ (FIN) – Teemu KOIVUNEN (FIN)

Sebastien FRIEDRICHS (FRA) – David CHICHEPORTICHE (FRA)
Cédric MUSSET (FRA) – Brice HARPIN (FRA)
Emmanuel SICHERE (FRA) – Christophe LERAT (FRA)
Sébastien ZAPATER (FRA) – Maxime BLIN (FRA)
Frédéric TRAVERS (FRA) – Daniel KELOVIC (FRA)

Gábor HAVASI (HUN) – Róbert IKERVÁRI (HUN)
Zsolt PARAGH (HUN) – Géza KISS (HUN)

Hossein AMINI (IRN) – Omid ABDI KASBI (IRN)
Emad AZIZI FARSANI (IRN)
Ali SHIRMOHAMMADI (IRN)

Nico GRAFF (KOR) – Chung HAN (KOR)

Essa ALKANDARI (KWT) – Eyad AHMAD (KWT)

Kaspars LEITIS (LVA) – Reinis BONUS (LVA)
Niks USTINOVS (LVA) – Krists DREIMANIS (LVA)

Jeffrey SWINKELS (NLD) – Twan HERMANS (NLD)

Kenneth DALE (PER) – Alexander CUBA (PER)
Martin CAPAUL (PER) – Jorge CHAVEZ (PER)

Mariusz CYRAN (POL) – Waldemar NOWAK (POL)
Mateusz MAZUR (POL) – Filip KUBIATOWICZ (POL)
Marcin SNOPKOWSKI (POL) – Krzysztof WARZECHA (POL)
Jakub ZIENCIKIEWICZ (POL) – Mateusz FUDALA (POL)
Barnaba SZUSTAK (POL) – Tomasz POBOZY (POL)

Nelson DA ROCHA (PRT) – Gilbert DACUNHA (PRT)

Ciprian TANASE (ROU) – Alexandru PREDA (ROU)

Ivan KLENOVSKIY (RUS) – Danila FANDEEV (RUS)
Vladimir POPOVICH (RUS) – Alexander MARKIN (RUS)
Valeriy SOKOLOV (RUS) – Franco DELLEANI (RUS)

Petar RAICEVIC (SRB) – Milos DJORDJEVIC (SRB)
Vladislav POPOVIC (SRB) – Nebojsa KOVACEVIC (SRB)

Samuel FÁBERA (SVK) – Luan DINH-DANG (SVK)
Martin JALAKSA (SVK) – Jozef HORCIAK (SVK)
Marek VOVCIK (SVK) – Tomas KLOBUSNIK (SVK)
Šimon VÁROŠ (SVK) – Oliver BAIS (SVK)

Rok SLOKAR (SVN) – Tomaz COHA (SVN)
Bostjan TOMAN (SVN) – Leon KOGELNIK (SVN)
David POTRBIN (SVN) – Tadej BREZNIK (SVN)

Yusuf LIMBADA (ZAF) – Riaz ahmed CASSOOJEE (ZAF)

Marcel GLAUS (CHE) – Fabio DI SANTO (CHE)
Thomas MAURER (CHE) – Florian KUNZ (CHE)
Hannes WALLIMANN (CHE) – Pascal SALZGEBER (CHE)
Thomas ZIEGLER (CHE) – Pascal NATER (CHE)
Dimitri STINGELIN (CHE) – Patric KAISER (CHE)

Ming-Xuan WU (TWN) – Tse-Ming CHEN (TWN)

Volkan ARMAN (TUR) – Cihan AN (TUR)
Kenan COSKUN (TUR) – Daniel AGAOGLU (TUR)

Christopher LYALL (GBR) – Joe BUNDY (GBR)
Andrew NUBBERT (GBR) – Richard MARSH (GBR)
Jonathan MAY (GBR) – Stephen LYALL (GBR)
Andrei RUSSELL-GEBBETT (GBR) – Vito MIGLIORE (GBR)

Sergii RYKOVSKYI (UKR) – Valentyn MINCHUK (UKR)
Peter SHPAGIN (UKR) – Vladyslav KUTOVY (UKR)

Tracy MCMILLIN (USA) – David GUMMESON (USA)
Trevor PARK (USA) – Billy PAPPAS (USA)
Justin SHAW (USA) – Ryan MOORE (USA)
Terry RUE (USA) – Robert MARES (USA)
Tom YORE (USA) – Todd LOFFREDO (USA)

Katja DWENGER (DEU) – Jessica BECHTEL (DEU)
Susanne HERSCHUNG (DEU) – Caroline VOGLER (DEU)
Michaela KLASS (DEU) – Ulrike ALTHOFF (DEU)
Nina SCHÜTZ (DEU) – Lilly ANDRES (DEU)
Nele STIBANI (DEU) – Sarah-kristin HEHNER (DEU)
Liubov SYDORCHUK (DEU) – Susanne KÄCKEL (DEU)

Marina TABAKOVIC (AUT) – Melissa MOSSER (AUT)

Maria Eugenia COLASO (ARG) – Maria Fe RETTAZZINI (ARG)

Blagovesta GEROVA (BGR) – Ekaterina ATANASOVA (BGR)
Aleksandra NOVKOWA-LAZOVA (BGR) – Demetra BLAZHEVA (BGR)
Rumyana SHUSHULOVA (BGR) – Viktoria GRIGOROVA (BGR)
Stanislava STAYKOVA (BGR) – Polina MANDJUKOVA (BGR)

Jennifer CARON (CAN) – Christine BAXTER (CAN)
Adrianne LEE (CAN) – Zoe LABELLE (CAN)
Jamie TO (CAN) – Linda LY (CAN)

Sárka HOLOMOUCKÁ (CZE) – Ivana FRANCIKOVA (CZE)
Lucie SOLINOVA (CZE) – Judita BRANISLAVOVA (CZE)
Alena SVEDOVA (CZE) – Jarina SENKYROVA (CZE)
Petra VOJTECHOVA (CZE) – Veronika KRALOVA (CZE)

Nathalie SALTZ (DNK) – Louise MEILSTRUP-ANDERSEN (DNK)
Line STAMPE NIELSEN (DNK) – Julie MONIES (DNK)
Amalie WOLFF (DNK) – Amalie BREMER (DNK)

Maiju PIHLAJASAARI (FIN) – Merja HALLIVUORI (FIN)

Fanny MARTINEAU (FRA) – Alexia DEPAGNE (FRA)
Marine POHL (FRA) – Anais NOEL (FRA)
Cindérella POIDEVIN (FRA) – Carole LE GUENNEC (FRA)
Malika SENOUCI (FRA) – Estelle JACQUOT (FRA)
Clémentine THOMAR (FRA) – Tamara FLEUROT (FRA)

Fatemeh HASSANIGHAFFARI (IRN) – Atefeh DEHGHAN MANSHADI (IRN)
Maryam PARSA (IRN) – Setareh AMINI (IRN)
Shakiba ZEIDI (IRN) – Golshan CHAMANI (IRN)

Agnese BRIEDE (LVA) – Liva BRUTANE (LVA)

Lianne NIJMEIJER (NLD) – Jose MOENEN (NLD)
Mechtilde WIJERS (NLD) – Amber STARREN (NLD)

Katarzyna CEDROWICZ (POL)
Justyna KULESZA (POL)
Barbara KURTYKA (POL)
Olivia KLEPACKA (POL)
Karolina KLOS (POL)
Agnieszka RUTOWSKA (POL)
Dominika PAWEŁCZYK (POL)

Natalia LESCHENOK (RUS) – Natalia CHUSOVA (RUS)
Ekaterina TRIPOTEN (RUS) – Evgenya KOVGANKO (RUS)

Iveta RAKOVICSOVA (SVK) – Miroslava KOLESAROVA (SVK)
Paula SMOLÍČKOVÁ (SVK) – Terezia TURNOVA (SVK)

Tamara KOTNIK (SVN) – Tamara GERDEJ (SVN)
Marijana SABOLIC (SVN) – Jana ROZAC (SVN)
Sasa VILIC (SVN) – Petra HVALA (SVN)

Sristi Swayam FAKIR (ZAF) – Sageda BANOO (ZAF)

Cindy KUBIATOWICZ (CHE) – Samantha DI PAOLO (CHE)
Dina METTLER (CHE) – Nicole KRÜSI (CHE)
Michèle SUTTER (CHE) – Melissa DIAS (CHE)

Katalin FELSO (GBR) – Yaka DIAZ (GBR)
Jody WALDING (GBR) – Sarah BRICE (GBR)

Kateryna VOLOSHYNA (UKR) – Kateryna ALIEKSIEIEVA (UKR)
Olena STARKO (UKR) – Olga MAIORNIKOVA (UKR)

Traci BRUBAKER (USA) – Deliza BAUMBACH (USA)
Jackie HAN (USA) – Kristin GROGAN (USA)
Shelly LANGLEY (USA) – Stayce FOWLER (USA)
Keisha RUE (USA) – Christina FUCHS (USA)
Melanee TOSH (USA) – Liz HILL (USA)

Marvin GROSSKINSKY (DEU) – Robin SCHWINN (DEU)
Raphael HAMPEL (DEU) – Marvin POHL (DEU)
Yannic HARTMANN (DEU) – Paul SOCHIERA (DEU)
Dominik SCHMITZ (DEU) – Yannik WOHLTORF (DEU)
Kevin SCHULZ (DEU) – Maurice KLASS (DEU)
Nico WOHLGEMUTH (DEU) – Marc STOFFEL (DEU)

Stefan BURMETLER (AUT) – Daniel BURMETLER (AUT)
Alexander WINTER (AUT) – Julian PRETZMANN (AUT)

Ilian STOICHEV (BGR) – Kristiyan NIKOLOV (BGR)
Mario TOMOV (BGR) – Luboslav STOYANOV (BGR)
Galin TYANKOV (BGR) – Denis BISEROV (BGR)

Yu Qi HUANG (CHN) – Yao CHEN (CHN)
Peixu LIU (CHN) – Hao Ran GAO (CHN)
Cheng Cheng QIU (CHN)

Jakub ONDRYÁS (CZE) – Ondrej CHOVANEC (CZE)
Ondrej PAVELEC (CZE) – Oliver LADRA (CZE)
Ladislav SKROBAK (CZE) – David NAVRATIL (CZE)
Jakub ZAVREL (CZE) – Marek FIC (CZE)

David ELBAZ (FRA) – Guillaume HENON (FRA)
Simon MAGRON (FRA) – Nicolas DENIVET (FRA)
Adam TOURMENTE (FRA) – Marvin ROBIN (FRA)

Navdeep SINGH (IND)
Mandar Raju ZAPE (IND) – Yashowardhan JUMLE (IND)

Alireza KHOSRAVANIAN CHAMPIRI (IRN) – Golnoosh CHAMANI (IRN)

Luuk BRINKHOFF (NLD) – Erik VAN HOREN (NLD)
Devin MEENTZ (NLD) – Kay JONGEN (NLD)
Sem VAN DIJK (NLD) – Joey VAN DIJK (NLD)

Andrés LOZANO (PER) – Jorge CHAVEZ AEDO (PER)

Patrik ONDEK (SVK) – Šimon MIHAĽ (SVK)
Marek VRABEĽ (SVK) – Tomáš KIJAK (SVK)
Kevin ŠUŤAK (SVK) – Martin ONIPKO (SVK)

Mike RUMO (CHE) – Kevin EYER (CHE)
Florian WAHL (CHE) – Janine BÜCHELI (CHE)

David MORA (UKR) – Nikita BAHMET (UKR)

Sullivan RUE (USA) – Logan HEARN (USA)
Hannah YAGER (USA) – Sam DIJOHN (USA)
Tommy YORE (USA) – Devin FLAHERTY (USA)

Karl-heinz BERGMANN (DEU) – Manfred REDEL (DEU)
Holger BREIDOHR (DEU) – Jörg SIMON (DEU)
Herbert BÖLT (DEU) – Uwe PLASPOHL (DEU)
Roberto DIERCKS (DEU) – Alexander PASCHIN (DEU)
Frank REINERMANN (DEU) – Frank MURER (DEU)
Ulrich STOEPEL (DEU) – Frank GEORG (DEU)
Hans Jürgen WIESEN (DEU) – Heinrich NAGEL (DEU)

Markus1 KREMSLEITNER (AUT) – Ernst BENZ (AUT)
Peter SWOBODA (AUT) – Christian AUER (AUT)
Reinhard WIEGE (AUT) – Robert MAUER (AUT)

Pascual LEVANTINI (ARG) – Luis MAGARIÑOS (ARG)

Moacir BORTOLOSO (BRA) – Edimar GANDINI (BRA)
Carlos MIYASHIRO (BRA) – Jaime Alves MILLER (BRA)

Robert PLOEGER (CHN) – Fred GOWER (CHN)

Martial BOCHET (FRA) – Claude BENIZRI (FRA)
René KURTZ (FRA) – Patrick BENOIT (FRA)
Olivier PERRIN (FRA) – Christian CHAZAL (FRA)
Thierry PERTUÉ (FRA) – Joël MOIGNE (FRA)
Eric SICOT (FRA) – Eric BENJAMIN (FRA)

Majid GHASABZADEHHERISI (IRN) – Mohammad CHAMANI (IRN)
Karim NASERZARE (IRN) – Houtan MOTIEI (IRN)
Mansour ZEIDI (IRN) – Amir RAHIMI (IRN)

Rahim NAKOODA (ZAF) – Sudesh FAKIR (ZAF)

Egon KUONEN (CHE) – Francisco BURGENER (CHE)
Bernard SALLIN (CHE) – Roland PRISI (CHE)
Walter STRASSNIGG (CHE)

Bill ORMEROD (GBR) – Christopher HADDON (GBR)
David ZIEMANN (GBR) – Paul MARTIN (GBR)

Eduardo BENITEZ OJEDA (URY) – Alberto ALVEZ GASAÑOL (URY)

Russ KING (USA) – Deron BONE (USA)
Steve MURRAY (USA) – Mark KRAUS (USA)
Bruce NARDOCI (USA) – Rick MACIAS (USA)
David VICK (USA)– Garret SCHERKENBACH (USA)
Donald WILSON (USA) – Jolly LEWIS (USA)

Ingo AUFDERHEIDE (DEU) – Björn KRUTZKI (DEU)
Jörg HARMS (DEU) – Marvin VELASCO (DEU)
Oke HARMS (DEU) – Minyoung BAI (DEU)
Longlong KRUTWIG (DEU) – Yannik HANSEN (DEU)
Ruben HEINRICH (DEU) – Johannes WAHLE (DEU)
Maximilian HOYER (DEU) – Alexander DI BELLO (DEU)
Björn HOFFMANN (DEU) – Frank BRAUNS (DEU)
Felix DROESE (DEU) – Peer NITZSCHE (DEU)

Thomas WAGNER (AUT) – Marco Patrick NIEDERMAYER (AUT)
Benjamin WILLFORT (AUT) – Andreas GRUBER (AUT)
Miroslav VASIC (AUT) – Bernhard KRAUS (AUT)
Kevin HUNDSTORFER (AUT) – Vladimir DRABIK (AUT)
Alexander LUKAS (AUT) – Phillip KUCERA (AUT)

Denis VASILKOV (BLR)
Alexey DUNCHYK (BLR)

Tom VAN DE CAUTER (BEL) – Frédéric COLLIGNON (BEL)
Dieter STEEMAN (BEL) – Andy COESSENS (BEL)
Christophe HERALY (BEL) – Gilles BLOCH (BEL)
Koen LE PERCQ (BEL) – Giuliano BENTIVOGLIO (BEL)

Edimar GANDINI (BRA) – Felipe GOMES (BRA)
Moacir BORTOLOSO (BRA) – Rogério Emanoel GONÇALVES (BRA)

Martin MITKOV (BGR) – Rosen KYUCHUKOV (BGR)
Ivan MAKEDONSKI (BGR) – Stanislav GEORGIEV (BGR)
Milan MARKOV (BGR) – Krasimir DIMITROV (BGR)

Will STRANKS (CAN) – Matthew BOTROS (CAN)
François VEILLEUX (CAN) – Laurent PAQUIN-MARCOTTE (CAN)
Nhu TRAN (CAN) – Olavo TAVARES (CAN)
Sean LEE (CAN) – Mario IANNUZZI (CAN)

Haijun ZHANG (CHN) – Wu CHEN (CHN)
Landi CAO (CHN) – Danis CAO (CHN)

Jan ZAVORAL (CZE) – David MADLE (CZE)
Matej VOLEK (CZE) – Martin DOUSA (CZE)
Vojtech HOLUB (CZE) – Radek DRDA (CZE)
Jan BAZIKA (CZE) – Jakub ROUTNER (CZE)

Kristian SCHMIDT (DNK) – Kim ESKILDSEN (DNK)
Rasmus SEBULONSEN (DNK) – Asker HARDENBERG (DNK)
Albert HALD BJERRUM (DNK) – Kevin LEE MANAA (DNK)
Emil JOHANSEN (DNK) – Marc KROGEN (DNK)

Julian TIMNEV (FIN) – Michael SCHUH (FIN)
Arttu VÄLIMÄKI (FIN) – Topi TIENAHO (FIN)

Adel YOUSFI (FRA) – Gaël LAGRANGE (FRA)
Julien LEBECQ (FRA) – Frédéric FLEUROT (FRA)
Cédric MUSSET (FRA) – Brice HARPIN (FRA)
Sébastien MECKES (FRA) – Miguel DOS SANTOS LOTE (FRA)
Nour-Eddine CHALLABI (FRA) – Yoann SICOT (FRA)
Driss HASSAN (FRA) – Jean-Marie BLANCHARD (FRA)

Zsolt PARAGH (HUN) – David DETRE (HUN)
Gábor HAVASI (HUN) – Róbert IKERVÁRI (HUN)
Tamás CSIGE (HUN) – Géza KISS (HUN)

Ali SHIRMOHAMMADI (IRN) – Emad AZIZI FARSANI (IRN)
Hossein AMINI (IRN) – Omid ABDI KASBI (IRN)
Karim ASADI (IRN) – Seyedvahid CHYCHIZARABI (IRN)

Hiromi OKAMURA (JPN) – Takumi IWATA (JPN)
Kawanaka KENTO (JPN) – Hayato FURUSAWA (JPN)
Nicolas-claude DUQUE (JPN) – Yuji INAGAMI (JPN)

Nico GRAFF (KOR) – Chung HAN (KOR)

Hussain BLOSHI (KWT) – Saud ALYASEEN (KWT)
Mohammed ALHALAWAJI (KWT) – Mohammad ALABDULLAH (KWT)

Lauris ZIRAKS (LVA) – Krists DREIMANIS (LVA)
Toms TREIJS (LVA) – Reinis BONUS (LVA)

Leonardo STAMERRA (LUX) – Christophe DIAS (LUX)
Steve DIAS (LUX) – Yannick CORREIA (LUX)
Daniel DE MACEDO (LUX) – Carlos DA SILVA (LUX)
Bruno GONCALVES (LUX) – Fabio FERREIRA (LUX)

Rick WENSINK (NLD) – Mark DOST (NLD)
Hans WILLEMS (NLD) – Rocco RAVEN (NLD)
Elroy STARREN (NLD) – Henk HABETS (NLD)

Martin CAPAUL (PER) – Jorge CHAVEZ (PER)
Kenneth DALE (PER) – Alexander CUBA (PER)

Mateusz MAZUR (POL) – Marcin SNOPKOWSKI (POL)
Jakub ZIENCIKIEWICZ (POL) – Mateusz FUDALA (POL)
Barnaba SZUSTAK (POL) – Tomasz POBOZY (POL)
Mariusz CYRAN (POL) – Waldemar NOWAK (POL)
Filip KUBIATOWICZ (POL) – Krzysztof WARZECHA (POL)

Pereira REINALDO (PRT) – Miguel MOREIRA (PRT)
Filipe PARREIRA (POL) – Gilbert DACUNHA (PRT)
Mário SILVA (PRT) – Márcio FERREIRA (PRT)
Nelson DA ROCHA (PRT) – Paul NUNES (PRT)

Mircea DUMITRESCU (ROU) – Eugen DUMITRESCU (ROU)
Alexandru PREDA (ROU) – Bogdan PANOIU (ROU)

Franco DELLEANI (RUS) – Artur DAUER (RUS)
Vladimir POPOVICH (RUS) – Alexander MARKIN (RUS)
Valeriy SOKOLOV (RUS) – Vladimir BOGOYAVLENSKY (RUS)

Mica TRNINIC (SRB) – Mirko TRNINIC (SRB)
Goran STEVKOVIC (SRB) – Petar RAICEVIC (SRB)

Marek VOVCIK (SVK) – Samuel FÁBERA (SVK)
Šimon VÁROŠ (SVK) – Oliver BAIS (SVK)
Martin JALAKSA (SVK) – Jozef HORCIAK (SVK)

Rok SOSTARIC (SVN) – Matevz JERAS (SVN)
Matej VIDERGAR (SVN) – David PRESL (SVN)
David POTRBIN (SVN) – Tadej BREZNIK (SVN)

Yusuf LIMBADA (ZAF) – Riaz ahmed CASSOOJEE (ZAF)

Jesus Manuel REAL DIAZ (ESP) – Miguel AMEZ RIENDAS (ESP)
Arturo SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ (ESP) – Fernando RECIO JIMÉNEZ (ESP)
Juan Francisco MARTINEZ ANDRADE (ESP) – Carlos ARCEO YELA (ESP)

Thomas ZIEGLER (CHE) – Pascal NATER (CHE)
Hannes WALLIMANN (CHE) – Pascal SALZGEBER (CHE)
Dimitri STINGELIN (CHE) – Patric KAISER (CHE)
Florian KUNZ (CHE) – Christian HODLER (CHE)
Daniel MORGENTHALER (CHE) – Marco MACCHIA (CHE)
Marcel GLAUS (CHE) – Fabio DI SANTO (CHE)

Ming-Xuan WU (TWN) – Tse-Ming CHEN (TWN)

Refik YUCEL (TUR) – Mehmet Emin ARSLAN (TUR)
Sadik SOZDINLER (TUR) – Kenan COSKUN (TUR)

Jonathan MAY (GBR) – Joe BUNDY (GBR)
Andrew NUBBERT (GBR) – Richard MARSH (GBR)
Andrei RUSSELL-GEBBETT (GBR) – Vito MIGLIORE (GBR)
Stephen LYALL (GBR) – Robert ATHA (GBR)

Evgen VASYLCHENKO (UKR) – Sergii RYKOVSKYI (UKR)
Ihor SHULHIN (UKR) – Andrii MAKAREVYCH (UKR)

Justin SHAW (USA) – Ryan MOORE (USA)
Terry RUE (USA) – Ezekiel MOORE (USA)
Trevor PARK (USA) – Billy PAPPAS (USA)
Tony SPREDEMAN (USA) – Robert MARES (USA)
Tom YORE (USA) – Todd LOFFREDO (USA)
Tracy MCMILLIN (USA) – David GUMMESON (USA)

Sabine BROSE (DEU) – Pia-susanne MERBACH (DEU)
Katja DWENGER (DEU) – Jessica BECHTEL (DEU)
Marina ELLSSEL (DEU) – Jennifer JÄGER (DEU)
Kerrin PAIROTT (DEU) – Susanne KÄCKEL (DEU)
Liubov SYDORCHUK (DEU) – Thuy-van TRUONG (DEU)
Bianca WEGENER (DEU) – Nina SCHÜTZ (DEU)
Viviane WIDJAJA (DEU) – Lilly ANDRES (DEU)

Desirée HEIDENREICH (AUT) – Christina CIUBAN (AUT)
Angelika LUKSCHANDER (AUT) – Astrid FRANZ (AUT)
Melissa MOSSER (AUT) – Sophie JOBSTMANN (AUT)
Marina TABAKOVIC (AUT) – Karen SCHEUER (AUT)

Maria Eugenia COLASO (ARG) – Maria Fe RETTAZZINI (ARG)

Regina MANDL (BEL) – Jessica KNAEPEN (BEL)
Nele MISSOTTEN (BEL) – Wendy HUYBRECHTS (BEL)
Nasja SEGAL (BEL) – Lynn KEPPENS (BEL)

Aleksandra NOVKOWA-LAZOVA (BGR) – Demetra BLAZHEVA (BGR)
Blagovesta GEROVA (BGR) – Ekaterina ATANASOVA (BGR)
Rumyana SHUSHULOVA (BGR) – Viktoria GRIGOROVA (BGR)

Zoe LABELLE (CAN) – Jennifer CARON (CAN)
Linda LY (CAN) – Adrianne LEE (CAN)
Jamie TO (CAN) – Christine BAXTER (CAN)

Lucie SOLINOVA (CZE) – Judita BRANISLAVOVA (CZE)
Alena SVEDOVA (CZE) – Jarina SENKYROVA (CZE)
Petra VOJTECHOVA (CZE) – Veronika KRALOVA (CZE)
Sárka HOLOMOUCKÁ (CZE) – Ivana FRANCIKOVA (CZE)

Julie MONIES (DNK) – Julie HALLAS HARTVIG (DNK)
Line STAMPE NIELSEN (DNK) – Louise MEILSTRUP-ANDERSEN (DNK)
Maria STEINAA (DNK) – Lea KVISTGAARD (DNK)
Amalie WOLFF (DNK) – Amalie BREMER (DNK)
Nathalie SALTZ (DNK) – Camilla LOHMANN (DNK)

Maiju PIHLAJASAARI (FIN) – Merja HALLIVUORI (FIN)

Carole LE GUENNEC (FRA) – Pauline HUAU (FRA)
Fanny MARTINEAU (FRA) – Alexia DEPAGNE (FRA)
Sophie MARTINEZ (FRA) – Christel ALLAIRE (FRA)
Marine POHL (FRA) – Anais NOEL (FRA)
Cindérella POIDEVIN (FRA) – Stéphanie BERTEAU (FRA)
Malika SENOUCI (FRA) – Estelle JACQUOT (FRA)
Clémentine THOMAR (FRA) – Tamara FLEUROT (FRA)

Borics VIRAG (HUN) – Andrea SAGI (HUN)

Fatemeh HASSANIGHAFFARI (IRN) – Atefeh DEHGHAN MANSHADI (IRN)
Maryam PARSA (IRN) – Setareh AMINI (IRN)
Shakiba ZEIDI (IRN) – Golshan CHAMANI (IRN)

Agnese BRIEDE (LVA) – Liva BRUTANE (LVA)

Katarzyna CEDROWICZ (POL)
Olivia KLEPACKA (POL)
Karolina KLOS (POL)
Justyna KULESZA (POL)
Barbara KURTYKA (POL)
Dominika PAWEŁCZYK (POL)
Agnieszka RUTOWSKA (POL)

Sónia OLIVEIRA (PRT) – Ines CASCAIS (PRT)
Beatriz RODRIGUES (PRT) – Costa ANGELA (PRT)

Ecaterina SARBULESCU (ROU) – Irina IVAN (ROU)

Natalia LESCHENOK (RUS) – Evgenya KOVGANKO (RUS)
Ekaterina TRIPOTEN (RUS) – Natalia CHUSOVA (RUS)

Miroslava KOLESAROVA (SVK) – Terezia TURNOVA (SVK)
Paula SMOLÍČKOVÁ (SVK) – Iveta RAKOVICSOVA (SVK)

Jana ROZAC (SVN) – Petra HVALA (SVN)
Marijana SABOLIC (SVN) – Tamara GERDEJ (SVN)
Sasa VILIC (SVN) – Patricia PANTELIC (SVN)

Sristi Swayam FAKIR (ZAF) – Sageda BANOO (ZAF)

Cindy KUBIATOWICZ (CHE) – Samantha DI PAOLO (CHE)
Dina METTLER (CHE) – Sandra GÄUMANN (CHE)
Michèle SUTTER (CHE) – Melissa DIAS (CHE)
Divyam Ruth TÄSCHLER (CHE) – Nicole KRÜSI (CHE)

Katalin FELSO (GBR) – Yaka DIAZ (GBR)
Jody WALDING (GBR) – Sarah BRICE (GBR)

Olena STARKO (UKR) – Kateryna ALIEKSIEIEVA (UKR)
Kateryna VOLOSHYNA (UKR) – Olga MAIORNIKOVA (UKR)

Traci BRUBAKER (USA) – Deliza BAUMBACH (USA)
Jackie HAN (USA) – Kristin GROGAN (USA)
Liz HILL (USA) – Christina FUCHS (USA)
Shelly LANGLEY (USA) – Stayce FOWLER (USA)
Dana THOMPSON (USA) – Tommie BAGLEY (USA)
Melanee TOSH (USA) – Keisha RUE (USA)

Marvin GROSSKINSKY (DEU) – Robin SCHWINN (DEU)
Raphael HAMPEL (DEU) – Maurice VELASCO (DEU)
Yannic HARTMANN (DEU) – Paul SOCHIERA (DEU)
Leonie LINKE (DEU) – Larissa KILIAN (DEU)
Dominik SCHMITZ (DEU) – Marvin POHL (DEU)
Kevin SCHULZ (DEU) – Maurice KLASS (DEU)
Nico WOHLGEMUTH (DEU) – Marc STOFFEL (DEU)
Steffen ZIPFEL (DEU) – Constantin RUBEL (DEU)

Junior Doubles


Alexander WINTER (AUT) – Julian PRETZMANN (AUT)
Stefan BURMETLER (AUT) – Daniel BURMETLER (AUT)

Ilian STOICHEV (BGR) – Kristiyan NIKOLOV (BGR)
Mario TOMOV (BGR) – Luboslav STOYANOV (BGR)
Galin TYANKOV (BGR) – Denis BISEROV (BGR)

Shuyu XIAO (CHN) – Lyu, Wei-jiang CN004 (CHN)
Hao Ming YAN (CHN) – Chen Xu YAN (CHN)

Jakub ONDRYÁS (CZE) – Ondrej CHOVANEC (CZE)
Ondrej PAVELEC (CZE) – Oliver LADRA (CZE)
Ladislav SKROBAK (CZE) – David NAVRATIL (CZE)
Jakub ZAVREL (CZE) – Marek FIC (CZE)

Nicolas DENIVET (FRA) – Guillaume HENON (FRA)
Simon MAGRON (FRA) – Joseph LALANDE (FRA)
Adam TOURMENTE (FRA) – Marvin ROBIN (FRA)

Sheen BHAYANA (IND) – Yash ARORA (IND)
Navdeep SINGH (IND)

Hamidreza KARIZNOEI (IRN) – Alireza DAVARINIA (IRN)
Alireza KHOSRAVANIAN CHAMPIRI (IRN) – Golnoosh CHAMANI (IRN)
Amir SARAFRAZI (IRN)

Erik BRUSTEIN (LVA) – Adrian BRUSTEIN (LVA)

Luuk BRINKHOFF (NLD) – Erik VAN HOREN (NLD)
Devin MEENTZ (NLD) – Kay JONGEN (NLD)
Sem VAN DIJK (NLD) – Joey VAN DIJK (NLD)

Andrés LOZANO (PER) – Jorge CHAVEZ AEDO (PER)

Badii DANIEL (PRT) – Fábio CARNEIRO (PRT)
Joao RODOLFO (PRT) – Francisco ADRIANO (PRT)
Jesus MENDES (PRT) – Francisco CORREIA (PRT)

Šimon MIHAĽ (SVK) – Martin ONIPKO (SVK)
Marek VRABEĽ (SVK) – Tomáš KIJAK (SVK)
Kevin ŠUŤAK (SVK) – Patrik ONDEK (SVK)

Florian WAHL (CHE) – Janine BÜCHELI (CHE)
Mike RUMO (CHE) – Kevin EYER (CHE)

Alice WARR (GBR) – Sophie LANDERS (GBR)

David MORA (UKR) – Nikita BAHMET (UKR)

Sullivan RUE (USA) – Logan HEARN (USA)
Hannah YAGER (USA) – Sam DIJOHN (USA)
Tommy YORE (USA) – Devin FLAHERTY (USA)

Bernd BAARS (DEU) – Hans-jakob WEITZ (DEU)
Claus CORNELIUS (DEU) – Josef CORNELIUS (DEU)
Roberto DIERCKS (DEU) – Alexander PASCHIN (DEU)
Uwe DITTMAR (DEU) – Siegfried MANNS (DEU)
Kai EGGERSTEDT (DEU) – Thorsten PETERSEN (DEU)
Detlef FREITAG (DEU) – Heinz KIESSLING (DEU)
Martin SCHIRMER (DEU) – Matthias TÖLLER (DEU)
Ulrich STOEPEL (DEU) – Frank GEORG (DEU)
Hans Jürgen WIESEN (DEU) – Frank MURER (DEU)
Volker WILL (DEU) – Jakobus STEUERWALD (DEU)

Gottfried HAHN (AUT) – Alexander GAAL (AUT)
Robert MAUER (AUT) – Ernst BENZ (AUT)
Peter SWOBODA (AUT) – Christian AUER (AUT)
Reinhard WIEGE (AUT) – Markus1 KREMSLEITNER (AUT)

Pascual LEVANTINI (ARG) – Luis MAGARIÑOS (ARG)

Carlos MIYASHIRO (BRA) – Jaime Alves MILLER (BRA)

Irina ATANASOVA (BGR) – Vladimir ATANASOV (BGR)

Robert PLOEGER (CHN) – Fred GOWER (CHN)

Martial BOCHET (FRA) – Claude BENIZRI (FRA)
René KURTZ (FRA) – Patrick BENOIT (FRA)
Olivier PERRIN (FRA) – Christian CHAZAL (FRA)
Thierry PERTUÉ (FRA) – Joël MOIGNE (FRA)
Eric SICOT (FRA) – Eric BENJAMIN (FRA)

Houtan MOTIEI (IRN) – Mohammad CHAMANI (IRN)
Karim NASERZARE (IRN) – Majid GHASABZADEHHERISI (IRN)
Mansour ZEIDI (IRN) – Amir RAHIMI (IRN)

Yukiteru YOSHIDA (JPN) – Mitsuru KOBAYASHI (JPN)
Joe UENO (JPN) – Toshinori ETO (JPN)

Peter VAESSEN (NLD) – Jo FRANSSEN (NLD)
Ton VAN EENBERGEN (NLD) – Jan DE MOL (NLD)
Frank KUHTREIBER (NLD)

Antonio HENRIQUES (PRT) – Joaquim BARRADAS (PRT)
José LAMEIRAS (PRT) – Francisco BARROS (PRT)
Ápio PIFANO (PRT) – Pedro PEREIRA (PRT)

Rahim NAKOODA (ZAF) – Sudesh FAKIR (ZAF)

Egon KUONEN (CHE) – Francisco BURGENER (CHE)
Bernard SALLIN (CHE) – Roland PRISI (CHE)
Walter STRASSNIGG (CHE)

Stephen EDWARDS (GBR) – Boris ATHA (GBR)
Kai JAEGER (GBR) – Jude FITZGERALD (GBR)
Bill ORMEROD (GBR) – Christopher HADDON (GBR)
David ZIEMANN (GBR) – Paul MARTIN (GBR)

Eduardo BENITEZ OJEDA (URY) – Alberto ALVEZ GASAÑOL (URY)

Brendan FLAHERTY (USA) – Tony BACON (USA)
Russ KING (USA) – Deron BONE (USA)
Greg MENDEL (USA) – Mike GENTGEN (USA)
Steve MURRAY (USA) – Mark KRAUS (USA)
Bruce NARDOCI (USA) – Rick MACIAS (USA)
David VICK (USA)– Garret SCHERKENBACH (USA)
Donald WILSON (USA) – Jolly LEWIS (USA)

Michael BRANDT (DEU) – Vicente Luis SAN MARTIN (DEU)
Simon FABREGA (DEU) – David PICAUD (DEU)

Michael VAN HOUTTE (BEL) – Michael SMULDERS (BEL)

Francesco BONANNO (ITA)
Renzo MONTORI (ITA)
Alessandro NIGRA GATTINOTTA (ITA)
Roberto SILVESTRO (ITA)
Luigi CAPONE (ITA)
Alfredo DE LUCA (ITA)

Jamal ALLALOU (DEU)
Minyoung BAI (DEU)
Christian DEUTINGER (DEU)
Alexander DI BELLO (DEU)
Felix DROESE (DEU)
Thomas HAAS (DEU)
Yannik HANSEN (DEU)
Oke HARMS (DEU)
Thomas KROLL (DEU)
Longlong KRUTWIG (DEU)
Christopher MARKS (DEU)
Marlin SIELFELD (DEU)
André STOCKMANNS (DEU)
Benjamin STRUTH (DEU)
Johannes WAHLE (DEU)
Niklaas WESTERMANN (DEU)

Andreas GRUBER (AUT)
Sascha GUSCHEH (AUT)
Bernhard KRAUS (AUT)
Lukas MAYERHOFER (AUT)
Marco Patrick NIEDERMAYER (AUT)
Miroslav VASIC (AUT)
Benjamin WILLFORT (AUT)
Kevin HUNDSTORFER (AUT)

Federico CAPPA (ARG)

Denis VASILKOV (BLR)
Alexey DUNCHYK (BLR)

Giuliano BENTIVOGLIO (BEL)
Andy COESSENS (BEL)
Frédéric COLLIGNON (BEL)
Christophe HERALY (BEL)
Koen LE PERCQ (BEL)
Dieter STEEMAN (BEL)

Felipe GOMES (BRA)
Rogério Emanoel GONÇALVES (BRA)

Krasimir DIMITROV (BGR)
Stanislav GEORGIEV (BGR)
Ivan MAKEDONSKI (BGR)
Milan MARKOV (BGR)

Mathieu BIGEAULT (CAN)
Matthew BOTROS (CAN)
Laurent PAQUIN-MARCOTTE (CAN)
Mario IANNUZZI (CAN)

Huan PIAO (CHN)
Zuodong SHAN (CHN)

Radek DRDA (CZE)
Martin DOUSA (CZE)
Tomás DZURDZENÍK (CZE)
Matej VOLEK (CZE)
Alan SOLIMAN (CZE)

Asker HARDENBERG (DNK)
Emil JOHANSEN (DNK)
Kristian SCHMIDT (DNK)
Rasmus SEBULONSEN (DNK)

Jarkko SIPILÄ (FIN)
Arttu VÄLIMÄKI (FIN)

Jean-Marie BLANCHARD (FRA)
Maxime BLIN (FRA)
Driss HASSAN (FRA)
Daniel KELOVIC (FRA)
Farid LOUNAS (FRA)
Sébastien MECKES (FRA)
Cédric MUSSET (FRA)
Frédéric TRAVERS (FRA)
Miguel DOS SANTOS LOTE (FRA)

Tamás CSIGE (HUN)
David DETRE (HUN)
Zsolt PARAGH (HUN)

Mohammad ARSHAD (IND)

Hossein AMINI (IRN)
Emad AZIZI FARSANI (IRN)
Seyed Vahid CHAYCHI ZARABI (IRN)
Abdollah ZOLFAGHARI (IRN)

Yuji INAGAMI (JPN)
Takumi IWATA (JPN)
Kawanaka KENTO (JPN)
Hiromi OKAMURA (JPN)

Nico GRAFF (KOR)
Chung HAN (KOR)

Eyad AHMAD (KWT)

Niks USTINOVS (LVA)
Lauris ZIRAKS (LVA)

Yannick CORREIA (LUX)
Steve DIAS (LUX)
Fabio FERREIRA (LUX)
Bruno GONCALVES (LUX)

Mark DOST (NLD)
Twan HERMANS (NLD)
Jeffrey SWINKELS (NLD)
Qaiser SYED (NLD)

Martin CAPAUL (PER)
Jorge CHAVEZ (PER)
Alexander CUBA (PER)
Pedro CUPE (PER)
Kenneth DALE (PER)

Mateusz FUDALA (POL)
Filip KUBIATOWICZ (POL)
Mateusz MAZUR (POL)
Jakub ZIENCIKIEWICZ (POL)
Krzysztof WARZECHA (POL)

Nelson DA ROCHA (PRT)
Gonçalo DOS SANTOS (PRT)
André MENDES (PRT)
Paul NUNES (PRT)

Bogdan PANOIU (ROU)
Alexandru PREDA (ROU)

Franco DELLEANI (RUS)
Alexander MARKIN (RUS)
Vladimir POPOVICH (RUS)

Goran STEVKOVIC (SRB)
Mica TRNINIC (SRB)

Matevz JERAS (SVN)
Leon KOGELNIK (SVN)
Bostjan TOMAN (SVN)

Riaz ahmed CASSOOJEE (ZAF)
Yusuf LIMBADA (ZAF)

Miguel AMEZ RIENDAS (ESP)
Carlos ARCEO YELA (ESP)
Juan Francisco MARTINEZ ANDRADE (ESP)
Jesus Manuel REAL DIAZ (ESP)

Fabio DI SANTO (CHE)
Marco MACCHIA (CHE)
Daniel MORGENTHALER (CHE)
Hannes WALLIMANN (CHE)
Pascal SALZGEBER (CHE)
Marco MACCHIA (CHE)
Daniel MORGENTHALER (CHE)
Hannes WALLIMANN (CHE)
Pascal SALZGEBER (CHE)

Tse-Ming CHEN (TWN)
Ming-Xuan WU (TWN)

Volkan ARMAN (TUR)
Muhammet ERTURK (TUR)

Joe BUNDY (GBR)
Stephen LYALL (GBR)
Richard MARSH (GBR)
Jonathan MAY (GBR)

Kostiantyn CHAPKOV (UKR)
Andrii MAKAREVYCH (UKR)

Dan BARBER (USA)
Todd LOFFREDO (USA)
Ryan MOORE (USA)
Trevor PARK (USA)
Billy PAPPAS (USA)
Tony SPREDEMAN (USA)
Tom YORE (USA)
Terry RUE (USA)
Robert MARES (USA)

Lilly ANDRES (DEU)
Jessica BECHTEL (DEU)
Sabine BROSE (DEU)
Irma DEL GROSSO (DEU)
Katja DWENGER (DEU)
Solveig ELLWANGER (DEU)
Susanne HOLOCHER (DEU)
Susanne KÄCKEL (DEU)
Pia-susanne MERBACH (DEU)
Maura PORRMANN (DEU) (DEU)
Stefanie SCHMID (DEU)
Thuy-van TRUONG (DEU)


Desirée HEIDENREICH (AUT)
Sophie JOBSTMANN (AUT)
Angelika LUKSCHANDER (AUT)
Melissa MOSSER (AUT)
Karen SCHEUER (AUT)
Marina TABAKOVIC (AUT)

Maria Fe RETTAZZINI (ARG)

Lynn KEPPENS (BEL)
Nele MISSOTTEN (BEL)
Nasja SEGAL (BEL)
Ellen VAN ONCKELEN (BEL)

Ekaterina ATANASOVA (BGR)
Demetra BLAZHEVA (BGR)
Blagovesta GEROVA (BGR)
Stanislava STAYKOVA (BGR)
Ekaterina NIKOLOVA (BGR)

Christine BAXTER (CAN)
Jennifer CARON (CAN)
Zoe LABELLE (CAN)
Adrianne LEE (CAN)
Linda LY (CAN)
Jamie TO (CAN)

Sihan HAO (CHN)

Ivana FRANCIKOVA (CZE)
Sárka HOLOMOUCKÁ (CZE)
Veronika KRALOVA (CZE)
Lucie SOLINOVA (CZE)
Petra VOJTECHOVA (CZE)

Julie HALLAS HARTVIG (DNK)
Lea KVISTGAARD (DNK)
Amalie BREMER (DNK)
Line STAMPE NIELSEN (DNK)
Maria STEINAA (DNK)

Merja HALLIVUORI (FIN)
Maiju PIHLAJASAARI (FIN)

Pauline HUAU (FRA)
Estelle JACQUOT (FRA)
Carole LE GUENNEC (FRA)
Sophie MARTINEZ (FRA)
Anais NOEL (FRA)
Cindérella POIDEVIN (FRA)

Andrea SAGI (HUN)
Borics VIRAG (HUN)

Golshan CHAMANI (IRN)
Shakiba ZEIDI (IRN)

Agnese BRIEDE (LVA)
Liva BRUTANE (LVA)

Cindy FERREIRA DA FONTE (LUX)

Lianne NIJMEIJER (NLD)
Amber STARREN (NLD)
Mechtilde WIJERS (NLD)

Noelia ARCOS (PER)

Katarzyna CEDROWICZ (POL)
Olivia KLEPACKA (POL)
Karolina KLOS (POL)
Justyna KULESZA (POL)
Barbara KURTYKA (POL)
Dominika PAWEŁCZYK (POL)
Agnieszka RUTOWSKA (POL)

Costa ANGELA (PRT)
Ines CASCAIS (PRT)
Carolina ISIDORO (PRT)

Ana BOBE (ROU)
Irina IVAN (ROU)
Ecaterina SARBULESCU (ROU)

Natalia CHUSOVA (RUS)
Natalia LESCHENOK (RUS)
Ekaterina TRIPOTEN (RUS)

Miroslava KOLESAROVA (SVK)
Iveta RAKOVICSOVA (SVK)
Paula SMOLÍČKOVÁ (SVK)
Terezia TURNOVA (SVK)

Petra HVALA (SVN)
Tamara KOTNIK (SVN)
Jana ROZAC (SVN)

Sageda BANOO (ZAF)
Sristi Swayam FAKIR (ZAF)

Samantha DI PAOLO (CHE)
Melissa DIAS (CHE)
Nicole KRÜSI (CHE)
Cindy KUBIATOWICZ (CHE)
Dina METTLER (CHE)
Michèle SUTTER (CHE)

Sarah AGAOGLU (TUR)

Sarah BRICE (GBR)
Yaka DIAZ (GBR)
Katalin FELSO (GBR)
Jody WALDING (GBR)

Kateryna ALIEKSIEIEVA (UKR)
Kateryna VOLOSHYNA (UKR)

Deliza BAUMBACH (USA)
Traci BRUBAKER (USA)
Stayce FOWLER (USA)
Kristin GROGAN (USA)
Jackie HAN (USA)
Liz HILL (USA)
Shelly LANGLEY (USA)
Karla WOOLVERTON (USA)

Marvin GROSSKINSKY (DEU)
Marvin POHL (DEU)
Paul SOCHIERA (DEU)
Marc STOFFEL (DEU)
Steffen ZIPFEL (DEU)
Nico WOHLGEMUTH (DEU)
Maurice VELASCO (DEU)
Marvin VELASCO (DEU)
Constantin RUBEL (DEU)

Singh NADVEEP (DZA)

Daniel BURMETLER (AUT)
Stefan BURMETLER (AUT)
Julian PRETZMANN (AUT)
Alexander WINTER (AUT)

Denis BISEROV (BGR)
Ilian STOICHEV (BGR)
Mario TOMOV (BGR)
Galin TYANKOV (BGR)

Chen Xu YAN (CHN)
Rui WANG (CHN)

Ondrej CHOVANEC (CZE)
Vojtech HOLUB (CZE)
David NAVRATIL (CZE)
Jakub ONDRYÁS (CZE)
Ladislav SKROBAK (CZE)

Sofus BELLENS PEDERSEN (DNK)

Nicolas DENIVET (FRA)
David ELBAZ (FRA)
Guillaume HENON (FRA)
Joseph LALANDE (FRA)
Adam TOURMENTE (FRA)
Yoann SICOT (FRA)

Yash ARORA (IND)
Sheen BHAYANA (IND)
Gurleen SAINI (IND)
Parv SAINI (IND)
Navdeep SINGH (IND)

Golnoosh CHAMANI (IRN)

Adrian BRUSTEIN (LVA)
Erik BRUSTEIN (LVA)

Ricardo RODRIGUES PINTO (LUX)

Kay JONGEN (NLD)
Devin MEENTZ (NLD)
Joey VAN DIJK (NLD)

Jorge CHAVEZ AEDO (PER)
Andrés LOZANO (PER)

Jesus MENDES (PRT)
Francisco ADRIANO (PRT)
Fábio CARNEIRO (PRT)
Joao RODOLFO (PRT)

Cristian MARINESCU (ROU)

Mirko TRNINIC (SRB)

Marek VRABEĽ (SVK)
Kevin ŠUŤAK (SVK)
Šimon MIHAĽ (SVK)

Muhammad Raees CASSOOJEE (ZAF)

Janine BÜCHELI (CHE)
Kevin EYER (CHE)
Mike RUMO (CHE)
Florian WAHL (CHE)

Conan Cebrail AGAOGLU (TUR)

Sophie LANDERS (GBR)
Alice WARR (GBR)

Nikita BAHMET (UKR)
David MORA (UKR)

Devin FLAHERTY (USA)
Logan HEARN (USA)
Tommy YORE (USA)
Kevin PAUL (USA)
Sullivan RUE (USA)

Hayman AZAB (DEU)
Karl-heinz BERGMANN (DEU)
Roberto DIERCKS (DEU)
Detlef FREITAG (DEU)
Heinz KIESSLING (DEU)
Uwe PLASPOHL (DEU)
Alexander PASCHIN (DEU)
Andreas STAMM (DEU)
Ulrich STOEPEL (DEU)
Johann WAHL (DEU)
Hans-jakob WEITZ (DEU)
Volker WILL (DEU)

Christian AUER (AUT)
Alexander GAAL (AUT)
Robert MAUER (AUT)
Peter SWOBODA (AUT)
Reinhard WIEGE (AUT)

Pascual LEVANTINI (ARG)
Luis MAGARIÑOS (ARG)

Gilles BLOCH (BEL)
Arthuro CARLETTA (BEL)

Moacir BORTOLOSO (BRA)
Edimar GANDINI (BRA)
Carlos MIYASHIRO (BRA)

Vladimir ATANASOV (BGR)
Irina ATANASOVA (BGR)

Fred GOWER (CHN)
Robert PLOEGER (CHN)

Claude BENIZRI (FRA)
Eric BENJAMIN (FRA)
Patrick BENOIT (FRA)
Martial BOCHET (FRA)
René KURTZ (FRA)
Eric SICOT (FRA)

Majid GHASABZADEHHERISI (IRN)
Houtan MOTIEI (IRN)
Karim NASERZARE (IRN)

Toshinori ETO (JPN)
Mitsuru KOBAYASHI (JPN)
Yukiteru YOSHIDA (JPN)

Jan DE MOL (NLD)
Jo FRANSSEN (NLD)
Ton VAN EENBERGEN (NLD)

Witold TERECHOWICZ (POL)

Francisco BARROS (PRT)
Carlos CLEMENTE (PRT)
Antonio HENRIQUES (PRT)
José LAMEIRAS (PRT)

Vladimir GREMPLINOVIC (SRB)

Sudesh FAKIR (ZAF)
Rahim NAKOODA (ZAF)

Francisco BURGENER (CHE)
Egon KUONEN (CHE)
Roland PRISI (CHE)
Bernard SALLIN (CHE)
Walter STRASSNIGG (CHE)

Boris ATHA (GBR)
Stephen EDWARDS (GBR)
Paul MARTIN (GBR)
David ZIEMANN (GBR)

Alberto ALVEZ GASAÑOL (URY)
Eduardo BENITEZ OJEDA (URY)

Tony BACON (USA)
Mark KRAUS (USA)
Greg MENDEL (USA)
Steve MURRAY (USA)
Garret SCHERKENBACH (USA)
David VICK (USA)
Donald WILSON (USA)

Michael BRANDT (DEU)
Simon FABREGA (DEU)
David PICAUD (DEU)
Vicente Luis SAN MARTIN (DEU)

Kevi RECOUR (BEL)
Michael SMULDERS (BEL)
Michael VAN HOUTTE (BEL)


Francesco BONANNO (ITA)
Luigi CAPONE (ITA)
Alfredo DE LUCA (ITA)
Renzo MONTORI (ITA)
Alessandro NIGRA GATTINOTTA (ITA)
Roberto SILVESTRO (ITA)